Total Results – Hamburg Sprint 2014

2014-07-05
D19- 2650 m Total time Rückstand
1. Marie Hofmeister USV Jena 17:49
2. Nina Döllgast MTK Bad Harzburg 20:06 +2:17
3. Friederike Graumann ESV Lok Schöneweide Berlin 20:09 +2:20
4. Svenja Pabst OLV Uslar 20:43 +2:54
5. Esther Stamer MTK Bad Harzburg 21:58 +4:09
6. Jenny Seib TK Hannover 22:05 +4:16
7. Inga Bumann TG Northeim 23:48 +5:59
8. Svetlana Charushnikova OLV Potsdam 25:24 +7:35
9. Karen Much OLV Uslar 26:37 +8:48
10. Sandra Marcao SV Hildesia Diekholzen 31:43 +13:54
11. Johanna Drese OLV Uslar 34:02 +16:13
12. Anne Winkelmann SC Klecken 34:15 +16:26
13. Grit Wollenberg Berliner TSC 34:56 +17:07
  Mariann Ulvestad Preetzer TSV Nicht Ang.
H19- 3290 m Total time Rückstand
1. Christian Teich SSV Planeta Radebeul 20:21
2. Marvin Goericke Berliner TSC 20:49 +0:28
3. Christoph Hofmeister MTK Bad Harzburg 21:39 +1:18
4. Markus Dresel SC Klecken 21:53 +1:32
5. Eike Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 21:55 +1:34
6. Andrej Sonnenberg Osnabrücker TB 22:23 +2:02
7. Joachim Stamer MTK Bad Harzburg 22:34 +2:13
8. Johannes Zachrau Bielefelder TG 22:55 +2:34
9. Lennart Weckeck SC Klecken 23:56 +3:35
10. Winfried Schreiber MTK Bad Harzburg 24:08 +3:47
11. Michael Steube TK Hannover 24:10 +3:49
12. Haik Lorenz OLV Potsdam 25:32 +5:11
13. Arne Sobczak Braunschweiger MTV 25:53 +5:32
14. Patrick Dresel SC Klecken 26:44 +6:23
15. Manuel Reichert SSV Langenhagen 27:07 +6:46
16. Sergej Sonnenberg Osnabrücker TB 27:19 +6:58
17. Daniel Fessel SSV Langenhagen 29:38 +9:17
18. Kilian Lilje TSV Worpswede 31:41 +11:20
19. Torben Timmermann LT 32:50 +12:29
20. Malte Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 34:32 +14:11
21. Patrick Kohlmeyer SuS Vehrte 47:36 +27:15
  Bastian Dumnitz OLV Uslar Nicht Ang.
  Jan Felix Topp TSV Worpswede Nicht Ang.
  Marcel Trzewik SV Hildesia Diekholzen Nicht Ang.
D-12 1610 m Total time Rückstand
1. Anna Marcao SV Hildesia Diekholzen 16:31
2. Olivia Toben TK Hannover 17:16 +0:45
3. Annkathrin Knoll Bielefelder TG 17:47 +1:16
4. Anika Stamer Preetzer TSV 18:31 +2:00
5. Mareike Blohm TSV Worpswede 20:04 +3:33
6. Jana Knaup Braunschweiger MTV 33:33 +17:02
H-12 1610 m Total time Rückstand
1. Leander Büskens TSV Worpswede 12:18
2. Tom Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg 13:03 +0:45
3. Jonas Knaup Braunschweiger MTV 19:13 +6:55
4. Marcel Ackermann ESV Büchen 20:13 +7:55
  Emil von Gaza OLV Uslar Fehlst.
D-14 1790 m Total time Rückstand
1. Solia Stamer MTK Bad Harzburg 13:04
2. Pia Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg 14:20 +1:16
3. Meike Hennseler MTV Seesen 14:39 +1:35
4. Lina Buchberger MTV Seesen 15:07 +2:03
5. Carolin Kohlmeyer SuS Vehrte 18:38 +5:34
6. Julie Ackermann ESV Büchen 20:09 +7:05
7. Louisa Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa 20:29 +7:25
H-14 1790 m Total time Rückstand
1. Theo Hennseler MTV Seesen 11:37
2. Anton Knoll Bielefelder TG 11:58 +0:21
3. Konrad Stamer Preetzer TSV 12:40 +1:03
4. Matti Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 12:46 +1:09
5. Valentin Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa 13:08 +1:31
6. Cedric Kögler OSC Kassel 14:57 +3:20
7. Nilas Stamer SV Hildesia Diekholzen 15:11 +3:34
8. Thorge Alt TSV Worpswede 15:29 +3:52
9. Julius Wandelt MTV Seesen 16:38 +5:01
10. Florian Bräunig TC Hameln 20:10 +8:33
  Aaron Wandelt MTV Seesen Nicht Ang.
  Chris Julian Liebig SV Hildesia Diekholzen Nicht Ang.
D-18 2310 m Total time Rückstand
1. Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen 16:56
2. Anna-Lena Engelmann TSV Worpswede 31:39 +14:43
3. Zoe Limberg MTV Seesen 32:10 +15:14
4. Teresa Offenhäuser TSV Worpswede 42:04 +25:08
H-18 2650 m Total time Rückstand
1. Mark Otto Kaulsdorfer OLV 13:58
2. Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa 15:30 +1:32
3. Ole Hennseler MTV Seesen 15:52 +1:54
4. Cedric Guthier TSG Bad König 16:09 +2:11
5. Sebastian Fleiß Berliner TSC 16:12 +2:14
6. Jan Saß SC Klecken 17:05 +3:07
7. Magnus Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV 17:09 +3:11
8. Paul Scholz Berliner TSC 18:27 +4:29
9. Jonas Dresel SC Klecken 20:14 +6:16
10. Max Sonneborn TSV Worpswede 21:10 +7:12
11. Felix Drese OLV Uslar 23:55 +9:57
12. Levin Büskens TSV Worpswede 24:24 +10:26
13. Jonas Bräunig TC Hameln 26:58 +13:00
D35- 2310 m Total time Rückstand
1. Kerstin Kahmann OFV Ostercappeln 16:44
2. Anke von Gaza OLV Uslar 18:17 +1:33
3. Caroline Knoll Bielefelder TG 21:48 +5:04
4. Evi Drese OLV Uslar 22:51 +6:07
5. Sandra Lischewski BSV Halle Ammendorf 24:12 +7:28
6. Michaela Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 24:50 +8:06
7. Sonja Bräunig TC Hameln 25:02 +8:18
8. Anke Hornbruch TK Hannover 27:00 +10:16
9. Hilke Andersson TSV Malente 28:04 +11:20
10. Tanja Buchholz MTK Bad Harzburg 28:59 +12:15
  Claudia Becker Berliner Turnerschaft Nicht Ang.
  Inga Löser Ski-Club Helsa Nicht Ang.
H35- 2920 m Total time Rückstand
1. Christoph Freudenfeld TSV Worpswede 16:07
2. Gerrit Rode Ski-Club Helsa 18:30 +2:23
3. Thies Knoll Bielefelder TG 19:05 +2:58
4. Christian Stamer Preetzer TSV 20:15 +4:08
5. Jan Knaup Braunschweiger MTV 20:19 +4:12
6. Axel Entrup SC Klecken 23:05 +6:58
7. Peter Artmann SV Hildesia Diekholzen 24:39 +8:32
  Ronny Krüger Berliner Turnerschaft Nicht Ang.
D45- 2230 m Total time Rückstand
1. Brigitte Dersch Ski-Club Helsa 18:04
2. Liisa Rihko-Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV 19:13 +1:09
3. Juliane Kohlmeyer SuS Vehrte 20:32 +2:28
4. Andrea Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 21:02 +2:58
5. Barbara Dresel SC Klecken 22:06 +4:02
6. Ulrike Korff SC Achmer 24:29 +6:25
7. Esther Knoblauch MTK Bad Harzburg 24:42 +6:38
8. Sylke Höfner OLV Uslar 27:41 +9:37
  Anke Luhr TK Hannover Nicht Ang.
  Kirsten Kock Preetzer TSV Nicht Ang.
  Martine Simon Preetzer TSV Nicht Ang.
H45- 2650 m Total time Rückstand
1. Michael Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 14:53
2. Lutz Wohlrabe ESV Lok Schöneweide Berlin 18:46 +3:53
3. Bernd Graumann ESV Lok Schöneweide Berlin 18:51 +3:58
4. Werner Drese OLV Uslar 21:29 +6:36
5. Oliver Seifert TSV Malente 22:21 +7:28
6. Thomas Görtelmeyer RSV Hannover 24:51 +9:58
7. Dirk Andersson TSV Malente 25:52 +10:59
8. Rene Wandelt MTV Seesen 29:53 +15:00
9. Frank Kohlmeyer SuS Vehrte 30:29 +15:36
10. Stefan Ackermann ESV Büchen 31:38 +16:45
11. Olaf Hey MTK Bad Harzburg 37:56 +23:03
12. Luis Marcao SV Hildesia Diekholzen 1:13:06 +58:13
  Jens Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV Fehlst.
  Oliver Toben TK Hannover Fehlst.
  Dirk Strauss SV Hildesia Diekholzen Nicht Ang.
  Henning Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg Nicht Ang.
  Patric Stieler LT Düsseldorf-Süd Nicht Ang.
D55- 1920 m Total time Rückstand
1. Heidrun Finke OLV Uslar 14:23
2. Petra Speh-Rothaug OSC Kassel 16:28 +2:05
3. Antje Sobczak MTV Soltau 17:19 +2:56
4. Veronika Bode SC Melle 03 20:44 +6:21
5. Irmtraud Schröder TSV Malente 26:27 +12:04
6. Irmtraut Stelzer TuRa Harksheide 44:28 +30:05
  Hildegard Rehorst TSC Eintracht Dortmund Nicht Ang.
  Irmela Bergt TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn Nicht Ang.
H55- 2310 m Total time Rückstand
1. Uwe Dresel SC Klecken 18:02
2. Erhard Jübermann RSV Hannover 18:16 +0:14
3. Horst von Gaza OLV Uslar 21:51 +3:49
4. Bernd Höfner OLV Uslar 23:11 +5:09
5. Stephan Schliebener OLV Uslar 24:01 +5:59
6. Karl-Heinz Seefeld OLV Uslar 26:53 +8:51
7. Ferdinand Hanses SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 27:07 +9:05
8. Uwe Andersson TSV Malente 27:53 +9:51
9. Wolfgang Matziol SC Klecken 31:38 +13:36
  Udo Sobczak MTV Soltau Fehlst.
  Detlef Much OLV Uslar Nicht Ang.
  Reinhard Schröder TSV Malente Nicht Ang.
H65- 2230 m Total time Rückstand
  Uwe Dühring TSV Malente
1. Hans Chr. Strib OK Ballerup 16:15
2. Bernd Wollenberg Berliner TSC 18:37 +2:22
3. Günter Gohde TK Hannover 24:47 +8:32
4. Karlheinz Niescken SSV Langenhagen 30:33 +14:18
5. Eberhard Stelzer TuRa Harksheide 32:29 +16:14
6. Frank Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 35:53 +19:38
  Albrecht Bergt TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn Nicht Ang.
  Karl Keddy TSC Eintracht Dortmund Nicht Ang.
Parkstrecke 2380 m Total time Rückstand
1. Familie Feit 1 Pinneberg 17:41
2. Mario Kögler Kassel 21:30 +3:49
3. Birte Feit Pinneberg 24:00 +6:19
4. Jana Feit Pinneberg 24:01 +6:20
4. Malin Feit Pinneberg 24:01 +6:20
6. Maxim Kögler OSC Kassel 28:07 +10:26
7. Robin von Gaza OLV Uslar 55:57 +38:16
  Familie Feit 3 Pinneberg Nicht Ang.
  Familie Feit 6 Pinneberg Nicht Ang.
  Familie Feit 7 Pinneberg Nicht Ang.

Erstellt von MeOS 3.1.391 (U2): 05.07.2014 22:01:01