C-OL_Reinfeld_2013Sa 20.04.2013 16:46
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                   Zeit                                                                                                                               



Strecke 1  (12)                         7.1 km   20 P                             
                                            1(31)    2(45)    3(35)    4(36)    5(37)    6(38)    7(39)    8(40)    9(46)   10(47)   11(48)   12(49)   13(50)   14(51) 
                                           15(42)   16(58)   17(63)   18(64)   19(56)  20(100)        Z                                                                

    1     60 Michael Finkenstaed   40:57     0:22     3:07     6:35     8:01    10:02    11:00    13:21    15:44    18:33    19:49    21:12    23:20    24:28    25:40 
             OLV Uslar                       0:22     2:45     3:28     1:26     2:01     0:58     2:21     2:23     2:49     1:16     1:23     2:08     1:08     1:12 
                                            28:15    32:18    34:59    37:29    40:13    40:47    40:57                                                                
                                             2:35     4:03     2:41     2:30     2:44     0:34     0:10                                                                
    2      1 Sven Granfors         45:07     0:20     3:13     7:48     9:27    11:34    12:34    15:08    17:43    20:53    22:26    23:30    25:55    26:55    28:15 
             OK Landehof                     0:20     2:53     4:35     1:39     2:07     1:00     2:34     2:35     3:10     1:33     1:04     2:25     1:00     1:20 
                                            31:37    35:28    38:39    41:28    44:29    44:58    45:07                                                                
                                             3:22     3:51     3:11     2:49     3:01     0:29     0:09                                                                
    3     35 Markus Dresel         47:05     0:37     4:01     8:10    10:02    12:28    13:36    16:11    18:52    22:23    24:11    25:22    27:40    29:06    30:18 
             SC Klecken                      0:37     3:24     4:09     1:52     2:26     1:08     2:35     2:41     3:31     1:48     1:11     2:18     1:26     1:12 
                                            33:30    37:48    41:03    43:35    46:21    46:56    47:05                                                                
                                             3:12     4:18     3:15     2:32     2:46     0:35     0:09                                                                
    4     36 Patrick Dresel        57:39     0:33     5:27    10:23    12:27    15:32    16:56    20:16    23:32    27:49    29:25    31:04    34:03    35:42    37:14 
             SC Klecken                      0:33     4:54     4:56     2:04     3:05     1:24     3:20     3:16     4:17     1:36     1:39     2:59     1:39     1:32 
                                            40:54    45:32    49:28    53:20    56:54    57:29    57:39                                                                
                                             3:40     4:38     3:56     3:52     3:34     0:35     0:10                                                                
    5      6 Dirk Andersson        58:03     0:31     4:39    11:23    13:29    16:28    17:40    20:53    24:30    28:32    30:17    31:39    34:19    35:43    37:20 
             TSV Malente                     0:31     4:08     6:44     2:06     2:59     1:12     3:13     3:37     4:02     1:45     1:22     2:40     1:24     1:37 
                                            41:07    46:03    49:32    53:40    57:02    57:48    58:03                                                                
                                             3:47     4:56     3:29     4:08     3:22     0:46     0:15                                                                
    6      5 Joerg Hoefer          59:43     0:32     4:33     9:25    11:45    14:41    16:00    18:59    22:36    26:49    28:36    30:14    34:00    35:35    37:13 
             TSV Malente                     0:32     4:01     4:52     2:20     2:56     1:19     2:59     3:37     4:13     1:47     1:38     3:46     1:35     1:38 
                                            41:00    46:22    50:09    54:28    58:41    59:28    59:43                                                                
                                             3:47     5:22     3:47     4:19     4:13     0:47     0:15                                                                
    7     33 Jonas Raedisch      1:03:33     0:44     4:43    10:57    13:21    16:03    17:24    20:21    24:57    29:04    30:48    33:11    36:34    38:02    39:50 
             Preetzer TSV                    0:44     3:59     6:14     2:24     2:42     1:21     2:57     4:36     4:07     1:44     2:23     3:23     1:28     1:48 
                                            46:04    50:57    55:14    58:51  1:02:47  1:03:23  1:03:33                                                                
                                             6:14     4:53     4:17     3:37     3:56     0:36     0:10                                                                
    8     66 Moritz Walter       1:04:46     0:27     6:46    11:01    13:08    16:00    17:22    20:46    24:46    29:23    31:40    36:17    40:06    41:22    43:03 
             TSV Malente                     0:27     6:19     4:15     2:07     2:52     1:22     3:24     4:00     4:37     2:17     4:37     3:49     1:16     1:41 
                                            47:14    53:16    57:00  1:00:31  1:04:00  1:04:35  1:04:46                                                                
                                             4:11     6:02     3:44     3:31     3:29     0:35     0:11                                                                
    9     18 Oliver Seifert      1:06:56     0:28     4:47    12:22    14:38    17:33    19:09    22:51    26:24    30:51    33:16    37:09    40:50    42:26    44:08 
             TSV Malente                     0:28     4:19     7:35     2:16     2:55     1:36     3:42     3:33     4:27     2:25     3:53     3:41     1:36     1:42 
                                            49:09    54:38    58:21  1:02:00  1:05:59  1:06:42  1:06:56                                                                
                                             5:01     5:29     3:43     3:39     3:59     0:43     0:14                                                                
   10     64 Anne Osborne        1:15:11     0:33     8:57    14:56    17:46    21:05    23:04    27:24    31:34    37:06    39:30    41:42    46:26    48:23    50:37 
             JOK                             0:33     8:24     5:59     2:50     3:19     1:59     4:20     4:10     5:32     2:24     2:12     4:44     1:57     2:14 
                                            55:31  1:01:51  1:06:23  1:10:09  1:14:17  1:14:58  1:15:11                                                                
                                             4:54     6:20     4:32     3:46     4:08     0:41     0:13                                                                
   11     19 Wilhelm Duits       1:18:23     0:20     6:03    10:44    14:16    18:18    19:28    22:12    25:29    30:25    32:04    39:20    42:29    43:48    48:48 
             Preetzer TSV                    0:20     5:43     4:41     3:32     4:02     1:10     2:44     3:17     4:56     1:39     7:16     3:09     1:19     5:00 
                                          1:02:26  1:07:13  1:10:46  1:14:19  1:17:33  1:18:13  1:18:23                                                                
                                            13:38     4:47     3:33     3:33     3:14     0:40     0:10                                                                
   12      3 Jan Gruene          1:31:48     0:56    10:50    20:03    22:59    26:45    28:36    33:13    38:02    43:15    45:32    47:56    52:25    55:05    57:18 
             o.V.                            0:56     9:54     9:13     2:56     3:46     1:51     4:37     4:49     5:13     2:17     2:24     4:29     2:40     2:13 
                                          1:03:57  1:11:20  1:17:32  1:23:57  1:30:31  1:31:32  1:31:48                                                                
                                             6:39     7:23     6:12     6:25     6:34     1:01     0:16                                                                



Strecke 2  (20)                         5.1 km   16 P                             
                                            1(34)    2(43)    3(41)    4(46)    5(47)    6(49)    7(50)    8(42)    9(53)   10(58)   11(61)   12(62)   13(63)   14(64) 
                                           15(55)  16(100)        Z                                                                                                    

    1     20 Christian Stamer      40:49     2:42     5:24     8:29    11:31    13:07    17:04    18:18    22:12    23:39    28:24    30:25    31:19    33:10    36:25 
             Preetzer TSV                    2:42     2:42     3:05     3:02     1:36     3:57     1:14     3:54     1:27     4:45     2:01     0:54     1:51     3:15 
                                            39:34    40:37    40:49                                                                                                    
                                             3:09     1:03     0:12                                                                                                    
    2     37 Jonas Dresel          41:22     2:30     5:11     8:07    10:27    13:16    16:42    18:26    22:56    24:24    28:36    30:47    31:41    33:44    37:18 
             SC Klecken                      2:30     2:41     2:56     2:20     2:49     3:26     1:44     4:30     1:28     4:12     2:11     0:54     2:03     3:34 
                                            40:18    41:09    41:22                                                                                                    
                                             3:00     0:51     0:13                                                                                                    
    3     38 Jan Sass              43:59     2:30     4:53     7:19    11:00    12:48    16:00    17:16    20:56    22:01    25:43    27:37    29:45    36:58    40:07 
             SC Klecken                      2:30     2:23     2:26     3:41     1:48     3:12     1:16     3:40     1:05     3:42     1:54     2:08     7:13     3:09 
                                            43:00    43:50    43:59                                                                                                    
                                             2:53     0:50     0:09                                                                                                    
    4     45 Christian Nolte       46:33     2:34     5:13     8:41    15:08    17:16    21:14    22:38    26:51    28:24    33:40    35:38    36:37    38:38    41:54 
             TSV Nusse                       2:34     2:39     3:28     6:27     2:08     3:58     1:24     4:13     1:33     5:16     1:58     0:59     2:01     3:16 
                                            45:15    46:21    46:33                                                                                                    
                                             3:21     1:06     0:12                                                                                                    
    5     47 Jakob Maass           46:55     2:27     7:12    10:40    13:04    15:08    20:03    21:30    25:54    27:47    33:03    35:01    36:14    38:29    42:06 
             TSV Nusse                       2:27     4:45     3:28     2:24     2:04     4:55     1:27     4:24     1:53     5:16     1:58     1:13     2:15     3:37 
                                            45:27    46:45    46:55                                                                                                    
                                             3:21     1:18     0:10                                                                                                    
    6     39 Uwe Dresel            46:58     2:22    10:38    13:33    16:32    18:27    22:01    23:44    28:41    30:05    34:07    36:01    36:58    39:04    42:31 
             SC Klecken                      2:22     8:16     2:55     2:59     1:55     3:34     1:43     4:57     1:24     4:02     1:54     0:57     2:06     3:27 
                                            45:41    46:46    46:58                                                                                                    
                                             3:10     1:05     0:12                                                                                                    
    7     46 Silvia Nolte          49:57     3:37     8:15    11:53    14:18    16:55    21:19    22:49    27:19    28:46    33:12    35:14    36:24    41:03    44:57 
             TSV Nusse                       3:37     4:38     3:38     2:25     2:37     4:24     1:30     4:30     1:27     4:26     2:02     1:10     4:39     3:54 
                                            48:39    49:47    49:57                                                                                                    
                                             3:42     1:08     0:10                                                                                                    
    8      8 Uwe Andersson         54:29     3:07     6:52    10:28    13:21    15:52    21:20    23:06    28:31    30:10    36:17    38:45    39:59    43:27    48:07 
             TSV Malente                     3:07     3:45     3:36     2:53     2:31     5:28     1:46     5:25     1:39     6:07     2:28     1:14     3:28     4:40 
                                            52:54    54:14    54:29                                                                                                    
                                             4:47     1:20     0:15                                                                                                    
    9     41 Barbara Dresel        55:25     3:50     7:25    10:51    13:29    15:52    21:43    23:51    29:20    31:30    37:10    39:54    41:37    44:24    49:20 
             SC Klecken                      3:50     3:35     3:26     2:38     2:23     5:51     2:08     5:29     2:10     5:40     2:44     1:43     2:47     4:56 
                                            53:49    55:10    55:25                                                                                                    
                                             4:29     1:21     0:15                                                                                                    
   10      7 Hilke Andersson       57:51     3:34     9:36    13:33    16:07    19:07    25:49    27:59    33:30    35:30    40:53    43:25    44:34    47:04    51:37 
             TSV Malente                     3:34     6:02     3:57     2:34     3:00     6:42     2:10     5:31     2:00     5:23     2:32     1:09     2:30     4:33 
                                            56:20    57:37    57:51                                                                                                    
                                             4:43     1:17     0:14                                                                                                    
   11     48 Constantin Hildmann 1:04:14     2:54     6:43    14:13    18:06    20:27    29:06    30:56    38:07    40:17    45:41    48:11    49:19    52:07    57:43 
             TSV Nusse                       2:54     3:49     7:30     3:53     2:21     8:39     1:50     7:11     2:10     5:24     2:30     1:08     2:48     5:36 
                                          1:02:54  1:04:03  1:04:14                                                                                                    
                                             5:11     1:09     0:11                                                                                                    
   12     44 Fionn Hamann        1:04:50     3:33    10:24    13:28    16:26    18:25    26:01    30:09    35:49    37:50    45:31    48:25    49:44    52:47    58:31 
             TSV Nusse                       3:33     6:51     3:04     2:58     1:59     7:36     4:08     5:40     2:01     7:41     2:54     1:19     3:03     5:44 
                                          1:03:32  1:04:40  1:04:50             42:36                                                                                  
                                             5:01     1:08     0:10               *57                                                                                  
   13     21 Jochen Morawietz    1:08:19     3:17    13:17    16:32    19:43    22:33    29:25    30:59    36:26    39:06    43:57    46:06    47:15    50:59  1:02:08 
             Preetzer TSV                    3:17    10:00     3:15     3:11     2:50     6:52     1:34     5:27     2:40     4:51     2:09     1:09     3:44    11:09 
                                          1:07:06  1:08:07  1:08:19                                                                                                    
                                             4:58     1:01     0:12                                                                                                    
   14     58 Helge Von Schwartz  1:12:38     3:57     8:24    13:05    18:51    22:16    28:33    31:49    39:11    43:10    49:39    52:31    54:35    58:42  1:04:50 
             TSV Nusse                       3:57     4:27     4:41     5:46     3:25     6:17     3:16     7:22     3:59     6:29     2:52     2:04     4:07     6:08 
                                          1:10:17  1:12:23  1:12:38                                                                                                    
                                             5:27     2:06     0:15                                                                                                    
   15     49 Christine Hoffmann  1:16:20     5:16    10:14    17:26    21:24    24:27    33:09    35:41    42:40    44:49    52:02    55:20    57:13  1:01:32  1:08:40 
             TSV Nusse                       5:16     4:58     7:12     3:58     3:03     8:42     2:32     6:59     2:09     7:13     3:18     1:53     4:19     7:08 
                                          1:14:27  1:16:04  1:16:20                                                                                                    
                                             5:47     1:37     0:16                                                                                                    
   16     29 Heike Holm          1:23:38     5:26    15:53    24:33    29:41    34:55    43:02    44:53    51:54    54:21  1:01:27  1:04:21  1:05:37  1:08:41  1:16:27 
             o.V.                            5:26    10:27     8:40     5:08     5:14     8:07     1:51     7:01     2:27     7:06     2:54     1:16     3:04     7:46 
                                          1:21:48  1:23:22  1:23:38                                                                                                    
                                             5:21     1:34     0:16                                                                                                    
   17      9 Reinhard Schroeder  1:25:57     4:44    10:53    16:28    21:19    25:06    32:11    37:47    57:37  1:00:10  1:07:25  1:10:21  1:11:49  1:14:44  1:19:28 
             TSV Malente                     4:44     6:09     5:35     4:51     3:47     7:05     5:36    19:50     2:33     7:15     2:56     1:28     2:55     4:44 
                                          1:24:12  1:25:41  1:25:57                                                                                                    
                                             4:44     1:29     0:16                                                                                                    
   18     32 Martini Alessio     1:27:58     3:59     9:15    14:19    17:56    28:35    34:56    44:57    54:56    58:57  1:05:05  1:08:34  1:12:49  1:16:50  1:22:14 
             o.V.                            3:59     5:16     5:04     3:37    10:39     6:21    10:01     9:59     4:01     6:08     3:29     4:15     4:01     5:24 
                                          1:26:31  1:27:44  1:27:58                                                                                                    
                                             4:17     1:13     0:14                                                                                                    
   19     40 Wolfgang Matziol    1:34:49     4:02     9:04    15:31    35:17    42:48    51:15    53:34    59:46  1:02:19  1:09:13  1:13:47  1:15:05  1:19:59  1:26:57 
             SC Klecken                      4:02     5:02     6:27    19:46     7:31     8:27     2:19     6:12     2:33     6:54     4:34     1:18     4:54     6:58 
                                          1:32:56  1:34:29  1:34:49                                                                                                    
                                             5:59     1:33     0:20                                                                                                    

          10 Claudia Leibbrandt   Fehlst     4:39    19:30    24:04    28:06    30:56    36:28    38:57    46:13    48:08    -----    56:59    58:33  1:02:26  1:10:24 
             TSV Malente                     4:39    14:51     4:34     4:02     2:50     5:32     2:29     7:16     1:55              8:51     1:34     3:53     7:58 
                                          1:15:40  1:17:14  1:17:28             54:09                                                                                  
                                             5:16     1:34     0:14               *57                                                                                  



Strecke 3  (14)                         3.0 km   11 P                             
                                            1(31)    2(34)    3(41)    4(45)    5(48)    6(50)    7(52)    8(42)    9(53)   10(55)  11(100)        Z                   

    1     31 Eberhard Stelzer      35:54     0:41     4:19     8:46    11:51    17:35    21:48    25:36    28:20    30:50    34:20    35:39    35:54                   
             TuRa Harksheide                 0:41     3:38     4:27     3:05     5:44     4:13     3:48     2:44     2:30     3:30     1:19     0:15                   
    2     22 Christoph Koch        36:00     0:21     2:29     5:26     7:40    16:46    24:33    27:38    30:41    31:59    34:45    35:47    36:00                   
             Preetzer TSV                    0:21     2:08     2:57     2:14     9:06     7:47     3:05     3:03     1:18     2:46     1:02     0:13                   
    3     11 Horst Buhmann         36:17     0:38     4:04     7:55    10:42    16:36    21:09    25:16    28:30    30:48    34:32    36:01    36:17                   
             TSV Malente                     0:38     3:26     3:51     2:47     5:54     4:33     4:07     3:14     2:18     3:44     1:29     0:16                   
    4     42 Lennart Gooss         38:07     0:33     3:59     7:59    11:25    19:03    22:40    26:29    29:51    32:32    35:57    37:59    38:07                   
             SC Klecken                      0:33     3:26     4:00     3:26     7:38     3:37     3:49     3:22     2:41     3:25     2:02     0:08                   
    5     65 Heiko Asum            45:18     9:37    12:56    17:36    20:47    26:44    30:41    34:25    37:00    40:55    44:03    45:05    45:18              3:40 
             TSV Pansdorf                    9:37     3:19     4:40     3:11     5:57     3:57     3:44     2:35     3:55     3:08     1:02     0:13               *34 
    6     43 Timo Kreyer           48:18     0:58     4:22     8:48    16:16    27:12    31:14    34:31    42:15    44:04    46:58    48:05    48:18                   
             SC Klecken                      0:58     3:24     4:26     7:28    10:56     4:02     3:17     7:44     1:49     2:54     1:07     0:13                   
    7     16 Uwe Duehring          48:45     0:55     5:52    11:38    16:51    25:07    30:31    36:24    39:45    42:53    46:41    48:26    48:45                   
             TSV Malente                     0:55     4:57     5:46     5:13     8:16     5:24     5:53     3:21     3:08     3:48     1:45     0:19                   
    8     23 Pia Jahnke            53:03     0:33     6:29    10:19    12:59    29:37    35:37    41:27    45:18    47:26    50:37    52:48    53:03                   
             Preetzer TSV                    0:33     5:56     3:50     2:40    16:38     6:00     5:50     3:51     2:08     3:11     2:11     0:15                   
    9     12 Irmtraut Schroeder    53:12     1:06     6:46    13:14    16:59    28:00    33:52    38:46    43:42    46:28    51:05    52:53    53:12                   
             TSV Malente                     1:06     5:40     6:28     3:45    11:01     5:52     4:54     4:56     2:46     4:37     1:48     0:19                   
   10      2 Marlies Reischuk    1:00:54     0:52     6:01    12:45    19:55    33:10    39:54    46:05    52:38    55:03    58:54  1:00:38  1:00:54                   
             LT                              0:52     5:09     6:44     7:10    13:15     6:44     6:11     6:33     2:25     3:51     1:44     0:16                   
   11     14 Hannelore Draeger   1:03:12     1:06     7:00    14:11    20:39    31:57    39:10    45:04    49:50    53:53  1:00:01  1:02:41  1:03:12                   
             TSV Malente                     1:06     5:54     7:11     6:28    11:18     7:13     5:54     4:46     4:03     6:08     2:40     0:31                   
   12     30 Lenchen Heyer       1:05:07     1:09     6:51    12:58    18:41    30:47    38:26    45:08    53:15    56:41  1:02:18  1:04:42  1:05:07                   
             LT                              1:09     5:42     6:07     5:43    12:06     7:39     6:42     8:07     3:26     5:37     2:24     0:25                   
   13     13 Rainer Draeger      1:37:42     1:49    11:27    19:56    31:27    45:09    55:50  1:06:19  1:18:34  1:24:20  1:32:40  1:37:07  1:37:42                   
             TSV Malente                     1:49     9:38     8:29    11:31    13:42    10:41    10:29    12:15     5:46     8:20     4:27     0:35                   

          15 Heidi Duehring       Fehlst     2:12    11:10    20:26    25:52    -----    49:35    59:21  1:07:19  1:11:37  1:17:52  1:22:43  1:23:12                   
             TSV Malente                     2:12     8:58     9:16     5:26             23:43     9:46     7:58     4:18     6:15     4:51     0:29                   



Strecke 4  (11)                         2.0 km   9 P                              
                                            1(32)    2(33)    3(44)    4(53)    5(54)    6(60)    7(59)    8(57)   9(100)        Z                                     

    1     24 Konrad Stamer         15:07     1:21     2:19     3:52     7:13     8:53    10:54    12:21    13:23    14:56    15:07                                     
             Preetzer TSV                    1:21     0:58     1:33     3:21     1:40     2:01     1:27     1:02     1:33     0:11                                     
    2     27 Annika Stamer         26:51     2:01     3:35     7:58    13:12    15:06    18:48    20:41    22:55    26:34    26:51                                     
             Preetzer TSV                    2:01     1:34     4:23     5:14     1:54     3:42     1:53     2:14     3:39     0:17                                     
    3     53 Finn Morten Nolte     27:24     1:37     2:51     5:16    16:53    19:07    21:22    23:12    25:13    27:13    27:24                                     
             TSV Nusse                       1:37     1:14     2:25    11:37     2:14     2:15     1:50     2:01     2:00     0:11                                     
    4     63 Maria Wretoe          29:11     1:41     3:12     7:37    10:28    13:37    16:00    25:01    26:53    28:56    29:11                                     
             IFK Lidingoe                    1:41     1:31     4:25     2:51     3:09     2:23     9:01     1:52     2:03     0:15                                     
    5     25 Jan-Hendrik Koch      30:54     1:19     2:27     5:01    20:22    22:30    24:49    26:44    28:54    30:42    30:54                                     
             Preetzer TSV                    1:19     1:08     2:34    15:21     2:08     2:19     1:55     2:10     1:48     0:12                                     
    6     54 Sophie Notbom         32:39     2:05     3:56     6:50    16:40    21:20    23:54    26:50    29:12    32:26    32:39                                     
             TSV Nusse                       2:05     1:51     2:54     9:50     4:40     2:34     2:56     2:22     3:14     0:13                                     
    7     57 Frida Maass           34:21     1:24     2:34     5:16    10:54    13:21    16:16    25:51    29:05    34:07    34:21             28:23                   
             TSV Nusse                       1:24     1:10     2:42     5:38     2:27     2:55     9:35     3:14     5:02     0:14               *58                   
    8     26 Max Kahl              35:53     2:47     5:52     9:34    17:58    21:52    26:12    29:59    33:25    35:33    35:53                                     
             Preetzer TSV                    2:47     3:05     3:42     8:24     3:54     4:20     3:47     3:26     2:08     0:20                                     
    9     55 Phillipp Notbom       39:24     1:38     3:15     7:55    17:21    24:23    29:27    35:06    37:21    39:12    39:24                                     
             TSV Nusse                       1:38     1:37     4:40     9:26     7:02     5:04     5:39     2:15     1:51     0:12                                     
   10     52 Svenja-Malin Nolte    45:47     3:43     6:14    24:36    31:30    36:10    38:45    41:32    43:42    45:36    45:47                                     
             TSV Nusse                       3:43     2:31    18:22     6:54     4:40     2:35     2:47     2:10     1:54     0:11                                     
   11     51 Ingelore Nolte        49:09     2:54     5:26    12:22    20:41    27:47    33:29    38:30    43:02    47:34    49:09                                     
             TSV Nusse                       2:54     2:32     6:56     8:19     7:06     5:42     5:01     4:32     4:32     1:35