LM 2012 UkleiseeSo 20.05.2012 12:52
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



H 15-18  (3)                                 6.6 km  180 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(33)    2(37)    3(38)   4(45)   5(44)   6(42)   7(50)    8(52)   9(54)   10(55)  11(57)   12(58)  13(60)  14(59) 
                                                 15(62)   16(56)   17(63)       Z                                                                                    

     1      31 Jonas Dresel            1:03:36     4:46     7:52    10:42   19:53   21:05   27:12   34:50    35:53   36:51    39:44   47:09    51:22   55:01   56:32 
               SC Klecken                          4:46     3:06     2:50    9:11    1:12    6:07    7:38     1:03    0:58     2:53    7:25     4:13    3:39    1:31 
                                                1:00:09  1:02:07  1:03:01 1:03:36                                                                                    
                                                   3:37     1:58     0:54    0:35                                                                                    
     2      32 Frederik Requate        1:04:25     3:39     6:22     7:28   15:33   16:39   21:36   29:53    31:19   32:32    34:24   41:45    49:32   54:40   56:06 
               Preetzer TSV                        3:39     2:43     1:06    8:05    1:06    4:57    8:17     1:26    1:13     1:52    7:21     7:47    5:08    1:26 
                                                1:00:02  1:02:54  1:03:50 1:04:25                                                                                    
                                                   3:56     2:52     0:56    0:35                                                                                    
     3      33 Anders Termansen        1:30:58    11:35    16:23    19:03   30:34   32:42   38:57   51:46    53:33   55:11    57:10 1:07:52  1:12:50 1:18:30 1:20:47 
               OK-Syd (DK)                        11:35     4:48     2:40   11:31    2:08    6:15   12:49     1:47    1:38     1:59   10:42     4:58    5:40    2:17 
                                                1:25:44  1:29:22  1:30:26 1:30:58                                                                                    
                                                   4:57     3:38     1:04    0:32                                                                                    



H 19-34  (7)                                 6.6 km  180 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(33)    2(37)    3(38)   4(45)   5(44)   6(42)   7(50)    8(52)   9(54)   10(55)  11(57)   12(58)  13(60)  14(59) 
                                                 15(62)   16(56)   17(63)       Z                                                                                    

     1      78 Michael Finkenstaedt      39:33     2:36     4:39     5:23   11:09   12:00   15:52   19:50    20:46   21:34    23:00   27:59    30:36   32:18   33:29 
               OLV Uslar                           2:36     2:03     0:44    5:46    0:51    3:52    3:58     0:56    0:48     1:26    4:59     2:37    1:42    1:11 
                                                  36:38    38:19    39:05   39:33                                                                                    
                                                   3:09     1:41     0:46    0:28                                                                                    
     2      38 Christian Stamer          48:00     3:27     5:32     6:38   13:52   15:08   19:47   24:54    25:55   26:49    28:19   34:31    38:00   40:00   41:34 
               Preetzer TSV                        3:27     2:05     1:06    7:14    1:16    4:39    5:07     1:01    0:54     1:30    6:12     3:29    2:00    1:34 
                                                  44:45    46:35    47:27   48:00                                                                                    
                                                   3:11     1:50     0:52    0:33                                                                                    
     3      40 Lennart Weckeck           53:24     3:54     6:08     7:20   14:27   15:25   20:01   25:07    25:59   27:09    28:46   36:11    40:03   43:02   44:35 
               SC Klecken                          3:54     2:14     1:12    7:07    0:58    4:36    5:06     0:52    1:10     1:37    7:25     3:52    2:59    1:33 
                                                  48:51    51:50    52:42   53:24                                                                                    
                                                   4:16     2:59     0:52    0:42                                                                                    
     4      35 Patrick Dresel          1:01:20     4:17     7:32     9:31   18:43   20:00   26:14   32:39    33:50   35:08    36:41   43:59    48:03   51:02   52:38 
               SC Klecken                          4:17     3:15     1:59    9:12    1:17    6:14    6:25     1:11    1:18     1:33    7:18     4:04    2:59    1:36 
                                                  56:53    59:36  1:00:41 1:01:20                                                                                    
                                                   4:15     2:43     1:05    0:39                                                                                    
     5      77 Tim Finkenstaedt        1:32:40     5:55    14:20    15:33   24:47   26:36   32:45   41:37    43:35   44:56    48:42 1:06:43  1:10:43 1:21:19 1:22:53 
               ohne Verein                         5:55     8:25     1:13    9:14    1:49    6:09    8:52     1:58    1:21     3:46   18:01     4:00   10:36    1:34 
                                                1:27:54  1:30:53  1:32:09 1:32:40            3:19                                                                    
                                                   5:01     2:59     1:16    0:31             *32                                                                    
     6      37 Malte Schröder          1:35:38     6:16     9:59    11:42   24:52   26:50   36:17   48:50    51:04   53:57    56:41 1:07:50  1:14:28 1:19:00 1:22:04 
               TSV Malente                         6:16     3:43     1:43   13:10    1:58    9:27   12:33     2:14    2:53     2:44   11:09     6:38    4:32    3:04 
                                                1:28:53  1:32:40  1:34:15 1:35:38                                                                                    
                                                   6:49     3:47     1:35    1:23                                                                                    
     7      39 Stephan Steinbock       1:38:49    22:51    26:10    27:43   39:07   41:05   48:14   57:10  1:00:01 1:01:33  1:04:00 1:14:34  1:19:33 1:24:52 1:27:27 
               TSV Malente                        22:51     3:19     1:33   11:24    1:58    7:09    8:56     2:51    1:32     2:27   10:34     4:59    5:19    2:35 
                                                1:32:59  1:37:07  1:38:10 1:38:49                                                                                    
                                                   5:32     4:08     1:03    0:39                                                                                    



H 35-44  (4)                                 6.6 km  180 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(33)    2(37)    3(38)   4(45)   5(44)   6(42)   7(50)    8(52)   9(54)   10(55)  11(57)   12(58)  13(60)  14(59) 
                                                 15(62)   16(56)   17(63)       Z                                                                                    

     1      41 Ralf Bahrenberg           59:24     4:19     7:05     8:16   17:02   18:14   23:56   30:11    31:22   32:33    34:34   42:16    46:20   49:07   51:04 
               Volkssport Berlin                   4:19     2:46     1:11    8:46    1:12    5:42    6:15     1:11    1:11     2:01    7:42     4:04    2:47    1:57 
                                                  55:10    57:43    58:45   59:24                                                                                    
                                                   4:06     2:33     1:02    0:39                                                                                    
     2      44 Martin Hasselmann       1:40:15     4:49    11:55    14:30   31:11   32:35   40:08   46:39    47:54   49:08    51:39 1:02:26  1:08:28 1:26:28 1:29:16 
               LG Eidersport                       4:49     7:06     2:35   16:41    1:24    7:33    6:31     1:15    1:14     2:31   10:47     6:02   18:00    2:48 
                                                1:34:49  1:38:05  1:39:23 1:40:15                                                                                    
                                                   5:33     3:16     1:18    0:52                                                                                    
     3      45 Ralph Reick             1:41:50     4:17     7:27     9:13   19:33   21:03   27:05   41:16    42:59   44:22    46:29   57:50  1:20:29 1:27:23 1:29:10 
               SG Athletico Büdelsdor              4:17     3:10     1:46   10:20    1:30    6:02   14:11     1:43    1:23     2:07   11:21    22:39    6:54    1:47 
                                                1:37:14  1:40:02  1:41:10 1:41:50                                                                                    
                                                   8:04     2:48     1:08    0:40                                                                                    

            42 Carsten Bockelmann       Fehlst     7:19    10:57    12:22   22:59   24:30   31:18   39:30    41:10   42:59    45:10   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SC Klecken                          7:19     3:38     1:25   10:37    1:31    6:48    8:12     1:40    1:49     2:11                                  
                                                  -----    -----    -----   50:56                                                                                    
                                                                             5:46                                                                                    



D 35-44  (5)                                 4.9 km  130 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(38)    3(45)   4(43)   5(49)   6(50)   7(54)    8(55)   9(59)   10(61)  11(62)   12(56)  13(63)       Z 

     1       8 Hanne Fogh                39:49     2:27     6:33    14:12   16:49   20:27   22:06   24:07    25:41   31:50    33:30   36:05    38:12   39:14   39:49 
               OK SORØ (DK)                        2:27     4:06     7:39    2:37    3:38    1:39    2:01     1:34    6:09     1:40    2:35     2:07    1:02    0:35 
     2      10 Silvia Nolte              54:00     6:38    11:37    20:53   24:47   29:25   31:38   34:00    35:55   44:02    46:26   49:37    52:18   53:16   54:00 
               TSV Nusse                           6:38     4:59     9:16    3:54    4:38    2:13    2:22     1:55    8:07     2:24    3:11     2:41    0:58    0:44 
     3       7 Hilke Andersson           54:33     4:21     9:58    19:39   22:48   27:02   28:54   32:13    34:21   43:17    45:53   49:23    52:33   53:46   54:33 
               TSV Malente                         4:21     5:37     9:41    3:09    4:14    1:52    3:19     2:08    8:56     2:36    3:30     3:10    1:13    0:47 
     4       9 Birte Jahn              1:07:36     5:01    10:23    23:59   27:25   36:06   37:49   40:13    42:41   55:38    58:21 1:02:02  1:05:22 1:06:48 1:07:36 
               Volkssport Berlin                   5:01     5:22    13:36    3:26    8:41    1:43    2:24     2:28   12:57     2:43    3:41     3:20    1:26    0:48 

            11 Beate Stamer             Fehlst     4:06     9:07    19:24   22:30   27:50   29:38   32:08    34:11   -----    -----   -----    -----   36:27   37:57 
               Preetzer TSV                        4:06     5:01    10:17    3:06    5:20    1:48    2:30     2:03                                      2:16    1:30 



H 45-54  (10)                                4.9 km  130 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(38)    3(45)   4(43)   5(49)   6(50)   7(54)    8(55)   9(59)   10(61)  11(62)   12(56)  13(63)       Z 

     1      54 Christian Nolte           43:56     2:33     7:14    14:59   17:37   20:59   22:46   26:32    28:26   35:42    37:09   39:55    42:02   43:13   43:56 
               TSV Nusse                           2:33     4:41     7:45    2:38    3:22    1:47    3:46     1:54    7:16     1:27    2:46     2:07    1:11    0:43 
     2      49 Uwe Dresel                44:26     3:09     7:39    15:30   18:28   23:46   25:11   27:06    28:52   35:12    36:42   40:06    42:50   43:50   44:26 
               SC Klecken                          3:09     4:30     7:51    2:58    5:18    1:25    1:55     1:46    6:20     1:30    3:24     2:44    1:00    0:36 
     3      55 Oliver Seifert            47:43     3:07     7:43    15:49   18:57   24:57   27:07   29:01    30:53   38:29    40:16   43:11    45:46   47:00   47:43 
               TSV Malente                         3:07     4:36     8:06    3:08    6:00    2:10    1:54     1:52    7:36     1:47    2:55     2:35    1:14    0:43 
     4      47 Arne Bertelsen            48:12     4:35     9:28    17:25   20:11   26:03   27:16   28:58    30:33   39:16    41:42   44:03    46:38   47:42   48:12 
               HTF (DK)                            4:35     4:53     7:57    2:46    5:52    1:13    1:42     1:35    8:43     2:26    2:21     2:35    1:04    0:30 
     5      53 Jochen Morawietz          51:54     3:45     8:41    19:15   22:38   26:39   28:38   30:36    32:34   39:21    41:05   46:06    50:09   51:16   51:54 
               Preetzer TSV                        3:45     4:56    10:34    3:23    4:01    1:59    1:58     1:58    6:47     1:44    5:01     4:03    1:07    0:38 
     6      56 Michael Termansen         53:43     3:35     9:27    19:46   24:12   29:35   31:41   33:41    35:47   43:44    45:36   48:28    51:38   52:59   53:43 
               OK-Syd (DK)                         3:35     5:52    10:19    4:26    5:23    2:06    2:00     2:06    7:57     1:52    2:52     3:10    1:21    0:44 
     7      46 Ralph Becker              55:00     5:17    11:31    21:45   25:04   30:00   32:12   34:33    36:29   44:08    46:29   49:44    53:01   54:18   55:00 
               SC Klecken                          5:17     6:14    10:14    3:19    4:56    2:12    2:21     1:56    7:39     2:21    3:15     3:17    1:17    0:42 
     8      48 Søren Bertelsen           58:47     3:09     8:52    18:47   22:45   30:43   32:11   34:46    37:02   47:08    49:20   53:33    56:48   57:55   58:47 
               HTF (DK)                            3:09     5:43     9:55    3:58    7:58    1:28    2:35     2:16   10:06     2:12    4:13     3:15    1:07    0:52 
     9      50 Björn Hansen            1:22:11     5:08    14:58    29:00   35:22   43:04   46:07   50:51    54:05 1:06:45  1:10:39 1:15:05  1:19:29 1:21:15 1:22:11 
               LT                                  5:08     9:50    14:02    6:22    7:42    3:03    4:44     3:14   12:40     3:54    4:26     4:24    1:46    0:56 

            52 Uwe Maaß                 Fehlst     3:07     8:00    16:48   20:38   25:17   27:26   -----    31:39   39:45    41:36   44:35    49:11   50:20   50:59 
               TSV Nusse                           3:07     4:53     8:48    3:50    4:39    2:09             4:13    8:06     1:51    2:59     4:36    1:09    0:39 



H 55-64  (9)                                 4.9 km  130 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(32)    2(38)    3(45)   4(43)   5(49)   6(50)   7(54)    8(55)   9(59)   10(61)  11(62)   12(56)  13(63)       Z 

     1      65 Hans Christian Strib      47:08     2:58     8:08    16:40   20:01   24:06   25:54   28:00    29:51   37:03    39:22   42:35    45:21   46:29   47:08 
               Ballerup OK (DK)                    2:58     5:10     8:32    3:21    4:05    1:48    2:06     1:51    7:12     2:19    3:13     2:46    1:08    0:39 
     2      61 Kim Folander              47:28     3:17     8:49    18:29   21:26   25:28   27:10   28:52    30:49   37:43    40:18   43:22    46:03   46:56   47:28 
               OK SORØ (DK)                        3:17     5:32     9:40    2:57    4:02    1:42    1:42     1:57    6:54     2:35    3:04     2:41    0:53    0:32 
     3      59 Søren Dall                55:50     3:42    10:40    19:42   23:31   30:53   32:59   35:03    36:50   44:46    47:32   50:57    53:54   55:03   55:50 
               HTF (DK)                            3:42     6:58     9:02    3:49    7:22    2:06    2:04     1:47    7:56     2:46    3:25     2:57    1:09    0:47 
     4      60 Matthias Dittmers         55:51     3:30     8:30    19:30   22:50   28:03   30:01   32:18    34:38   43:47    47:01   51:49    54:13   55:15   55:51 
               TSV Malente                         3:30     5:00    11:00    3:20    5:13    1:58    2:17     2:20    9:09     3:14    4:48     2:24    1:02    0:36 
     5      63 Rüdiger Reischuk          56:03     3:35    12:04    22:24   24:52   32:39   36:27   38:18    40:04   46:54    48:27   50:55    54:17   55:28   56:03 
               LT                                  3:35     8:29    10:20    2:28    7:47    3:48    1:51     1:46    6:50     1:33    2:28     3:22    1:11    0:35 
                                                            6:39    19:24                                                                                            
                                                             *34      *43                                                                                            
     6      26 Sören Kjaer             1:04:19     6:52    13:47    25:12   29:06   34:10   36:55   39:49    42:26   52:10    54:28   58:14  1:02:01 1:03:28 1:04:19 
               HTF (DK)                            6:52     6:55    11:25    3:54    5:04    2:45    2:54     2:37    9:44     2:18    3:46     3:47    1:27    0:51 
     7      57 Uwe Andersson           1:09:01     5:00    11:34    25:54   29:45   37:10   39:40   42:21    44:47   55:48    58:10 1:03:22  1:06:56 1:08:11 1:09:01 
               TSV Malente                         5:00     6:34    14:20    3:51    7:25    2:30    2:41     2:26   11:01     2:22    5:12     3:34    1:15    0:50 
     8      62 Heinz Friedrich Pape    1:13:53     9:02    13:59    22:57   26:53   30:58   32:47   34:41    36:35 1:02:45  1:04:52 1:08:07  1:11:44 1:13:07 1:13:53 
               OL-Team Lippe                       9:02     4:57     8:58    3:56    4:05    1:49    1:54     1:54   26:10     2:07    3:15     3:37    1:23    0:46 
     9      58 Horst Buhmann           1:26:17     4:52    14:59    29:47   35:27   42:23   44:43   48:08    51:27 1:09:53  1:14:14 1:19:00  1:23:11 1:25:01 1:26:17 
               TSV Malente                         4:52    10:07    14:48    5:40    6:56    2:20    3:25     3:19   18:26     4:21    4:46     4:11    1:50    1:16 



D 45-54  (8)                                 3.7 km  100 Hm   12 P                          
                                                  1(33)    2(34)    3(37)   4(43)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)    8(50)   9(51)   10(54)  11(55)   12(63)       Z         

     1      14 Barbara Dresel            36:15     4:53     6:32     8:04   17:08   19:42   21:21   25:13    29:01   29:47    31:42   33:48    35:26   36:15         
               SC Klecken                          4:53     1:39     1:32    9:04    2:34    1:39    3:52     3:48    0:46     1:55    2:06     1:38    0:49         
     2      12 Guri Alm                  37:47     5:23     6:42    10:27   18:31   20:48   22:46   26:09    30:36   31:28    33:22   35:33    37:05   37:47         
               HTF (DK)                            5:23     1:19     3:45    8:04    2:17    1:58    3:23     4:27    0:52     1:54    2:11     1:32    0:42         
     3      16 Claudia Leibrandt         42:17     6:16     8:52    11:19   21:05   24:24   26:41   30:23    34:46   35:34    37:36   39:51    41:26   42:17         
               TSV Malente                         6:16     2:36     2:27    9:46    3:19    2:17    3:42     4:23    0:48     2:02    2:15     1:35    0:51         
                                                   4:14                                                                                                              
                                                    *32                                                                                                              
     4      18 Helle Termansen         1:03:27    15:56    17:52    25:06   37:33   41:21   43:40   48:10    53:04   54:17    56:46 1:00:16  1:02:33 1:03:27         
               OK-Syd (DK)                        15:56     1:56     7:14   12:27    3:48    2:19    4:30     4:54    1:13     2:29    3:30     2:17    0:54         
     5      13 Ingelise Baden          1:16:13    17:33    19:31    22:48   34:20   38:39   40:58   58:25  1:05:49 1:07:02  1:09:51 1:12:41  1:15:14 1:16:13         
               HTF (DK)                           17:33     1:58     3:17   11:32    4:19    2:19   17:27     7:24    1:13     2:49    2:50     2:33    0:59         
     6      17 Sabine Rethorst         1:16:38    22:44    25:35    29:47   42:47   48:30   51:21   57:16  1:04:49 1:05:56  1:08:45 1:12:02  1:15:27 1:16:38         
               Preetzer TSV                       22:44     2:51     4:12   13:00    5:43    2:51    5:55     7:33    1:07     2:49    3:17     3:25    1:11         

    AK       1 Marita Bahr              Fehlst    13:46    17:34    21:14   40:43   45:54   49:53   56:14  1:08:14 1:10:03  1:14:03 1:18:37  1:22:21 1:24:00         
               OH OL                              13:46     3:48     3:40   19:29    5:11    3:59    6:21    12:00    1:49     4:00    4:34     3:44    1:39         
    AK       2 Werner Bahr              Fehlst    12:37    17:13    21:10   38:14   42:00   44:15   52:07    58:56   59:53  1:13:52 1:18:28  1:22:19 1:23:54         
               OH OL                              12:37     4:36     3:57   17:04    3:46    2:15    7:52     6:49    0:57    13:59    4:36     3:51    1:35         



D 55-  (5)                                   3.7 km  100 Hm   12 P                          
                                                  1(33)    2(34)    3(37)   4(43)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)    8(50)   9(51)   10(54)  11(55)   12(63)       Z         

     1      22 Lenchen Heyder          1:23:43     9:18    14:08    20:45   40:44   47:02   50:29   58:17  1:07:27 1:09:01  1:13:10 1:18:16  1:21:58 1:23:43         
               LT                                  9:18     4:50     6:37   19:59    6:18    3:27    7:48     9:10    1:34     4:09    5:06     3:42    1:45         
     2      23 Edeltraut Mevius        1:23:47    10:54    14:11    18:06   38:27   44:17   48:49   57:02  1:06:49 1:08:43  1:13:36 1:18:39  1:21:56 1:23:47         
               LT                                 10:54     3:17     3:55   20:21    5:50    4:32    8:13     9:47    1:54     4:53    5:03     3:17    1:51         
     3      21 Edit Thomsen            1:37:42    20:40    23:57    27:43   43:31   51:20   56:14 1:15:30  1:23:43 1:25:00  1:28:59 1:32:52  1:36:28 1:37:42         
               OK-Syd (DK)                        20:40     3:17     3:46   15:48    7:49    4:54   19:16     8:13    1:17     3:59    3:53     3:36    1:14         
     4      20 Irmtraut Stelzer        1:43:52    15:35    22:30    27:38   44:44   50:48   55:05 1:04:12  1:26:09 1:28:54  1:35:35 1:39:26  1:42:19 1:43:52         
               TuRa Harksheide                    15:35     6:55     5:08   17:06    6:04    4:17    9:07    21:57    2:45     6:41    3:51     2:53    1:33         
     5      19 Marlies Reischuk        1:50:50    10:08    16:49    20:02   35:21   41:06   45:45 1:23:23  1:30:29 1:32:00  1:36:19 1:47:21  1:49:52 1:50:50         
               LT                                 10:08     6:41     3:13   15:19    5:45    4:39   37:38     7:06    1:31     4:19   11:02     2:31    0:58         



H 65-74  (4)                                 3.7 km  100 Hm   12 P                          
                                                  1(33)    2(34)    3(37)   4(43)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)    8(50)   9(51)   10(54)  11(55)   12(63)       Z         

     1      68 Mogens Thomsen            44:00     5:04     6:52     8:30   18:07   20:29   22:54   32:48    35:53   36:50    38:58   41:12    43:14   44:00         
               OK-Syd (DK)                         5:04     1:48     1:38    9:37    2:22    2:25    9:54     3:05    0:57     2:08    2:14     2:02    0:46         
                                                  27:57                                                                                                              
                                                    *50                                                                                                              
     2      79 Karl-Heinz Liebegut       59:17     6:09     8:17    12:16   23:36   26:48   29:39   34:17    45:51   46:41    49:04   56:30    58:28   59:17         
               RCEH Celle                          6:09     2:08     3:59   11:20    3:12    2:51    4:38    11:34    0:50     2:23    7:26     1:58    0:49         
     3      66 Uwe Dühring             1:06:05     9:07    11:43    14:44   29:05   34:06   37:43   48:00    54:38   56:02    59:11 1:02:26  1:05:01 1:06:05         
               TSV Malente                         9:07     2:36     3:01   14:21    5:01    3:37   10:17     6:38    1:24     3:09    3:15     2:35    1:04         
     4      67 Eberhard Stelzer        1:08:12    12:25    17:57    20:13   31:09   38:44   41:42   47:09    56:40   58:11  1:01:46 1:05:26  1:07:15 1:08:12         
               TuRa Harksheide                    12:25     5:32     2:16   10:56    7:35    2:58    5:27     9:31    1:31     3:35    3:40     1:49    0:57         



H 75-  (3)                                   3.7 km  100 Hm   12 P                          
                                                  1(33)    2(34)    3(37)   4(43)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)    8(50)   9(51)   10(54)  11(55)   12(63)       Z         

     1      70 Horst Mevius              48:03     6:07     8:04    10:15   21:41   25:31   28:33   33:04    38:40   39:45    41:55   45:18    47:15   48:03         
               LT                                  6:07     1:57     2:11   11:26    3:50    3:02    4:31     5:36    1:05     2:10    3:23     1:57    0:48         
     2      69 Horst Heyder            1:20:06     9:49    13:05    16:02   32:41   36:56   39:55   53:47  1:01:16 1:02:43  1:11:11 1:15:14  1:18:30 1:20:06         
               LT                                  9:49     3:16     2:57   16:39    4:15    2:59   13:52     7:29    1:27     8:28    4:03     3:16    1:36         
     3      71 Rudi Taurit             1:26:18     8:56    11:53    15:53   33:54   39:14   42:29   56:06  1:09:29 1:11:09  1:15:40 1:20:40  1:24:24 1:26:18         
               Phönix Lübeck                       8:56     2:57     4:00   18:01    5:20    3:15   13:37    13:23    1:40     4:31    5:00     3:44    1:54         



D/H 13-14  (3)                               3.6 km  80 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(31)    2(38)    3(41)   4(42)   5(44)   6(50)   7(54)    8(55)   9(63)        Z                                  

     1      30 Jakob Maaß                33:01     2:12     6:07     9:27   13:07   20:34   26:39   28:47    30:42   32:27    33:01                                  
               TSV Nusse                           2:12     3:55     3:20    3:40    7:27    6:05    2:08     1:55    1:45     0:34                                  
     2       6 Lise Termansen            35:54     1:51     8:45    12:04   14:25   21:44   28:16   30:36    33:44   35:13    35:54                                  
               OK-Syd (DK)                         1:51     6:54     3:19    2:21    7:19    6:32    2:20     3:08    1:29     0:41                                  
     3      28 Constantin Hidmann        53:49     5:27    10:45    15:57   23:25   34:57   44:53   47:42    50:43   53:04    53:49                                  
               ohne Verein                         5:27     5:18     5:12    7:28   11:32    9:56    2:49     3:01    2:21     0:45                                  



H 11-12  (1)                                 2.5 km  50 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(47)    2(31)    3(36)   4(40)   5(41)   6(48)   7(53)    8(55)   9(63)        Z                                  

     1      27 Benjamin Rönnau         1:05:26     1:57     3:52    23:42   34:22   36:27   43:21   46:33    52:03 1:04:43  1:05:26                                  
               Preetzer TSV                        1:57     1:55    19:50   10:40    2:05    6:54    3:12     5:30   12:40     0:43                                  



D 10-12  (2)                                 2.4 km  10 Hm   8 P                            
                                                  1(47)    2(31)    3(35)   4(39)   5(48)   6(53)   7(55)    8(63)       Z                                           

     1       3 Anne Maaß                 24:24     2:07     3:39     5:40    8:36   12:36   18:39   22:05    23:49   24:24                                           
               TSV Nusse                           2:07     1:32     2:01    2:56    4:00    6:03    3:26     1:44    0:35                                           
     2       4 Svenja-Malin Nolte        38:20     6:35     9:37    11:42   15:29   24:24   29:38   34:43    37:19   38:20                                           
               TSV Nusse                           6:35     3:02     2:05    3:47    8:55    5:14    5:05     2:36    1:01                                           



H 8-10  (2)                                  2.4 km  10 Hm   8 P                            
                                                  1(47)    2(31)    3(35)   4(39)   5(48)   6(53)   7(55)    8(63)       Z                                           

     1      74 Konrad Stamer             19:57     3:31     4:32     6:51   10:34   13:33   15:29   17:39    19:19   19:57                                           
               Preetzer TSV                        3:31     1:01     2:19    3:43    2:59    1:56    2:10     1:40    0:38                                           
     2      72 Finn Morten Nolte         25:23     1:14     2:52     5:28   12:26   16:42   19:55   22:47    24:39   25:23                                           
               TSV Nusse                           1:14     1:38     2:36    6:58    4:16    3:13    2:52     1:52    0:44                                           



Trimm  (2)                                   2.5 km  50 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(47)    2(31)    3(36)   4(40)   5(41)   6(48)   7(53)    8(55)   9(63)        Z                                  

     1      75 Stefan Haines             19:05     2:20     3:13     5:29    8:52   10:13   12:55   14:44    16:46   18:25    19:05                                  
               Volkssport Berlin                   2:20     0:53     2:16    3:23    1:21    2:42    1:49     2:02    1:39     0:40                                  
     2      76 Sarah Steinbock         1:03:54     4:55     7:13    21:43   33:14   36:39   46:23   52:23    57:26 1:01:49  1:03:54                                  
               TSV Malente                         4:55     2:18    14:30   11:31    3:25    9:44    6:00     5:03    4:23     2:05