LM Staffel NiedersachsenSo 28.08.2011 16:03
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl  Stnr Name                     Zeit                                                                                                 


H19  (33)                               

   1    11 Sören Riechers          32:42   1(32)   2(37)   3(60)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(66)  12(67) 
         1 Bielefeld/Neubrandenb.           1:48    3:29    8:32    9:20   10:46   13:53   15:38   16:49   18:19   19:01   20:40   21:48 
           6.7  B                           1:48    1:41    5:03    0:48    1:26    3:07    1:45    1:11    1:30    0:42    1:39    1:08 
                                          13(68)  14(63)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z             *41 
                                           22:33   23:51   25:52   27:34   28:20   29:11   30:09   31:19   32:23   32:42           31:03 
                                            0:45    1:18    2:01    1:42    0:46    0:51    0:58    1:10    1:04    0:19                 
   2     1 Patrick Hofmeister      32:50   1(32)   2(37)   3(60)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(66)  12(67) 
         3 MTK Bad Harzburg I               2:15    3:50    8:54    9:41   11:07   14:12   15:49   16:54   18:22   19:04   20:34   21:42 
           6.7  B                           2:15    1:35    5:04    0:47    1:26    3:05    1:37    1:05    1:28    0:42    1:30    1:08 
                                          13(68)  14(63)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           22:26   23:40   25:41   27:15   28:00   28:52   29:46   30:54   32:00   32:50                 
                                            0:44    1:14    2:01    1:34    0:45    0:52    0:54    1:08    1:06    0:50                 
   3     2 Christoph Hofmeister    33:04   1(33)   2(37)   3(59)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(49)  12(68) 
         3 MTK Bad Harzburg II              1:43    3:38    9:08    9:34   10:54   14:03   15:43   16:52   18:23   19:15   21:13   23:20 
           6.7  C                           1:43    1:55    5:30    0:26    1:20    3:09    1:40    1:09    1:31    0:52    1:58    2:07 
                                          13(63)  14(55)  15(47)  16(46)  17(58)  18(40) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           24:43   26:45   28:43   29:36   30:34   31:37   32:43   33:04                                 
                                            1:23    2:02    1:58    0:53    0:58    1:03    1:06    0:21                                 
   4    10 Bjarne Friedrichs       33:33   1(31)   2(37)   3(61)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(66)   8(67)   9(68)  10(63)  11(55)  12(51) 
         1 MTV Seesen                       1:25    3:45    8:47   10:00   11:22   14:28   16:34   17:41   18:31   19:50   21:51   23:34 
           6.7  D                           1:25    2:20    5:02    1:13    1:22    3:06    2:06    1:07    0:50    1:19    2:01    1:43 
                                          13(50)  14(54)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           24:42   26:13   26:59   28:40   29:28   30:17   31:16   32:12   33:14   33:33                 
                                            1:08    1:31    0:46    1:41    0:48    0:49    0:59    0:56    1:02    0:19                 
   5     9 Michael Finkenstädt     34:14   1(31)   2(37)   3(61)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(66)   8(67)   9(68)  10(63)  11(55)  12(51) 
         3 OLV Uslar                        1:53    3:58    8:39    9:54   11:35   14:41   16:25   17:35   18:23   19:47   21:57   23:59 
           6.7  D                           1:53    2:05    4:41    1:15    1:41    3:06    1:44    1:10    0:48    1:24    2:10    2:02 
                                          13(50)  14(54)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           25:12   26:42   27:24   29:11   29:58   30:50   31:49   32:47   33:54   34:14                 
                                            1:13    1:30    0:42    1:47    0:47    0:52    0:59    0:58    1:07    0:20                 
   6     7 Arne-Nilas Sobczak      35:12   1(33)   2(37)   3(59)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(49)   8(68)   9(63)  10(55)  11(51)  12(50) 
         2 Braunschweiger MTV I             2:31    4:49   10:31   11:00   12:25   15:48   17:39   20:00   21:21   23:22   25:24   26:40 
           6.7  F                           2:31    2:18    5:42    0:29    1:25    3:23    1:51    2:21    1:21    2:01    2:02    1:16 
                                          13(54)  14(55)  15(47)  16(46)  17(58)  18(40) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           28:08   28:51   30:54   31:47   32:41   33:52   34:52   35:12                                 
                                            1:28    0:43    2:03    0:53    0:54    1:11    1:00    0:20                                 
   7     1 Eike Bruns              35:35   1(33)   2(37)   3(59)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(49)   8(68)   9(63)  10(55)  11(51)  12(50) 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg I               1:31    3:41    9:34   10:06   11:33   14:49   16:46   18:58   20:21   22:33   24:36   25:56 
           6.7  F                           1:31    2:10    5:53    0:32    1:27    3:16    1:57    2:12    1:23    2:12    2:03    1:20 
                                          13(54)  14(55)  15(47)  16(46)  17(58)  18(40) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           27:45   28:37   30:58   31:53   32:58   34:01   35:14   35:35                                 
                                            1:49    0:52    2:21    0:55    1:05    1:03    1:13    0:21                                 
   8    11 Nils Schmiedeberg       35:43   1(33)   2(37)   3(59)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(49)   8(68)   9(63)  10(55)  11(51)  12(50) 
         2 Bielefeld/Neubrandenb.           2:00    4:11   10:39   11:11   12:40   16:01   17:44   19:53   21:16   23:33   25:28   26:46 
           6.7  F                           2:00    2:11    6:28    0:32    1:29    3:21    1:43    2:09    1:23    2:17    1:55    1:18 
                                          13(54)  14(55)  15(47)  16(46)  17(58)  18(40) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           28:23   29:09   31:14   32:06   33:05   34:06   35:20   35:43                                 
                                            1:37    0:46    2:05    0:52    0:59    1:01    1:14    0:23                                 
   9     2 Joachim Stamer          36:26   1(31)   2(37)   3(61)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(66)  12(67) 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg II              1:24    3:53    9:07   10:27   11:55   15:29   17:38   18:58   20:43   21:32   23:12   24:34 
           6.7  A                           1:24    2:29    5:14    1:20    1:28    3:34    2:09    1:20    1:45    0:49    1:40    1:22 
                                          13(68)  14(63)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           25:28   26:55   29:08   31:01   31:53   32:46   33:49   34:53   36:05   36:26                 
                                            0:54    1:27    2:13    1:53    0:52    0:53    1:03    1:04    1:12    0:21                 
  10     5 Michael Thierolf        37:06   1(31)   2(37)   3(61)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(66)   8(67)   9(68)  10(63)  11(55)  12(51) 
         2 TV Alsbach                       2:03    4:24    9:42   10:57   12:44   16:08   17:50   19:05   19:55   21:19   23:31   25:28 
           6.7  D                           2:03    2:21    5:18    1:15    1:47    3:24    1:42    1:15    0:50    1:24    2:12    1:57 
                                          13(50)  14(54)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           26:44   28:17   29:02   30:55   31:45   32:42   33:45   35:05   36:17   37:06                 
                                            1:16    1:33    0:45    1:53    0:50    0:57    1:03    1:20    1:12    0:49                 
  11     5 Jan Voigt               37:57   1(33)   2(37)   3(59)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(49)  12(68) 
         1 TV Alsbach                       1:40    3:52   10:14   10:44   12:34   16:40   18:37   20:03   21:48   22:47   24:40   27:01 
           6.7  C                           1:40    2:12    6:22    0:30    1:50    4:06    1:57    1:26    1:45    0:59    1:53    2:21 
                                          13(63)  14(55)  15(47)  16(46)  17(58)  18(40) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           28:28   30:53   33:13   34:12   35:18   36:24   37:35   37:57                                 
                                            1:27    2:25    2:20    0:59    1:06    1:06    1:11    0:22                                 
  12     8 Jens Struckmann         38:27   1(31)   2(37)   3(61)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(66)  12(67) 
         1 Braunschweiger MTV II            1:33    4:20    9:47   11:06   12:57   16:32   18:37   20:02   21:46   22:46   24:39   26:02 
           6.7  A                           1:33    2:47    5:27    1:19    1:51    3:35    2:05    1:25    1:44    1:00    1:53    1:23 
                                          13(68)  14(63)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           26:55   28:21   30:36   32:38   33:36   34:35   35:38   36:41   37:56   38:27                 
                                            0:53    1:26    2:15    2:02    0:58    0:59    1:03    1:03    1:15    0:31                 
  13     2 Andre Kwiatkowski       38:28   1(32)   2(37)   3(60)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(66)   8(67)   9(68)  10(63)  11(55)  12(51) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg II              2:47    4:33   10:40   11:42   13:47   17:34   19:19   20:33   21:28   22:56   25:15   27:08 
           6.7  E                           2:47    1:46    6:07    1:02    2:05    3:47    1:45    1:14    0:55    1:28    2:19    1:53 
                                          13(50)  14(54)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           28:25   30:03   30:50   32:42   33:33   34:32   35:38   36:48   38:03   38:28                 
                                            1:17    1:38    0:47    1:52    0:51    0:59    1:06    1:10    1:15    0:25                 
  14     1 Winfried Schreiber      38:58   1(31)   2(37)   3(61)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(66)   8(67)   9(68)  10(63)  11(55)  12(51) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg I               2:09    4:44   10:02   11:30   14:27   18:18   20:06   21:18   22:13   23:43   25:58   27:53 
           6.7  D                           2:09    2:35    5:18    1:28    2:57    3:51    1:48    1:12    0:55    1:30    2:15    1:55 
                                          13(50)  14(54)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           29:09   30:44   31:31   33:21   34:11   35:08   36:11   37:27   38:38   38:58                 
                                            1:16    1:35    0:47    1:50    0:50    0:57    1:03    1:16    1:11    0:20                 
  15     6 Lennart Weckeck         40:06   1(33)   2(37)   3(59)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(49)   8(68)   9(63)  10(55)  11(51)  12(50) 
         1 SC Klecken                       1:47    3:54   10:01   10:31   12:03   15:51   18:13   20:41   22:24   24:50   28:24   29:50 
           6.7  F                           1:47    2:07    6:07    0:30    1:32    3:48    2:22    2:28    1:43    2:26    3:34    1:26 
                                          13(54)  14(55)  15(47)  16(46)  17(58)  18(40) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           31:58   32:52   35:18   36:25   37:41   38:47   39:45   40:06                                 
                                            2:08    0:54    2:26    1:07    1:16    1:06    0:58    0:21                                 
  16     9 Horst von Gaza          40:42   1(32)   2(37)   3(60)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(66)  12(67) 
         1 OLV Uslar                        2:48    4:38   11:05   12:04   13:47   17:30   19:30   20:51   22:37   23:48   26:03   27:18 
           6.7  B                           2:48    1:50    6:27    0:59    1:43    3:43    2:00    1:21    1:46    1:11    2:15    1:15 
                                          13(68)  14(63)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           28:18   29:50   32:10   34:12   35:11   36:16   37:40   39:04   40:19   40:42                 
                                            1:00    1:32    2:20    2:02    0:59    1:05    1:24    1:24    1:15    0:23                 
  17     9 Frank Kowalewsk         40:58   1(33)   2(37)   3(59)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(49)  12(68) 
         2 OLV Uslar                        2:16    4:51   10:50   11:24   13:12   16:56   19:28   21:43   23:32   24:32   26:43   29:36 
           6.7  C                           2:16    2:35    5:59    0:34    1:48    3:44    2:32    2:15    1:49    1:00    2:11    2:53 
                                          13(63)  14(55)  15(47)  16(46)  17(58)  18(40) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           31:13   33:40   36:01   37:03   38:11   39:16   40:34   40:58                                 
                                            1:37    2:27    2:21    1:02    1:08    1:05    1:18    0:24                                 
  18     3 Thies Knoll             42:46   1(33)   2(37)   3(59)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(49)  12(68) 
         1 Bielefelder TG                   1:46    4:19   12:28   13:05   14:53   18:58   21:04   22:40   24:40   25:34   27:45   30:17 
           6.7  C                           1:46    2:33    8:09    0:37    1:48    4:05    2:06    1:36    2:00    0:54    2:11    2:32 
                                          13(63)  14(55)  15(47)  16(46)  17(58)  18(40) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           32:04   34:34   37:16   38:17   39:43   41:02   42:26   42:46                                 
                                            1:47    2:30    2:42    1:01    1:26    1:19    1:24    0:20                                 
  19     7 Christian Stamer        44:09   1(31)   2(37)   3(61)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(66)   8(67)   9(68)  10(63)  11(55)  12(51) 
         3 Braunschweiger MTV I             2:14    4:34   10:14   11:39   13:45   17:46   19:38   20:59   21:59   23:30   27:50   30:07 
           6.7  D                           2:14    2:20    5:40    1:25    2:06    4:01    1:52    1:21    1:00    1:31    4:20    2:17 
                                          13(50)  14(54)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           33:19   35:18   36:09   38:22   39:17   40:16   41:21   42:32   43:47   44:09                 
                                            3:12    1:59    0:51    2:13    0:55    0:59    1:05    1:11    1:15    0:22                 
  20     3 Dirk Dohmeyer           44:13   1(32)   2(37)   3(60)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(66)   8(67)   9(68)  10(63)  11(55)  12(51) 
         3 Bielefelder TG                   3:31    5:32   12:21   13:31   15:24   19:37   21:59   23:21   24:19   26:05   28:36   30:51 
           6.7  E                           3:31    2:01    6:49    1:10    1:53    4:13    2:22    1:22    0:58    1:46    2:31    2:15 
                                          13(50)  14(54)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           32:27   34:31   35:24   37:58   38:56   39:55   41:12   42:36   43:53   44:13                 
                                            1:36    2:04    0:53    2:34    0:58    0:59    1:17    1:24    1:17    0:20                 
  21     6 Markus Dresel           44:21   1(31)   2(37)   3(61)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(66)  12(67) 
         3 SC Klecken                       2:14    4:39   11:28   12:54   14:39   18:07   20:14   22:04   25:15   26:01   27:58   29:33 
           6.7  A                           2:14    2:25    6:49    1:26    1:45    3:28    2:07    1:50    3:11    0:46    1:57    1:35 
                                          13(68)  14(63)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           31:43   33:18   35:34   37:23   38:19   39:30   41:27   42:53   44:02   44:21                 
                                            2:10    1:35    2:16    1:49    0:56    1:11    1:57    1:26    1:09    0:19                 
  22     4 Andi Kietsch            44:57   1(31)   2(37)   3(61)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(66)   8(67)   9(68)  10(63)  11(55)  12(51) 
         1 TK Hannover                      2:09    5:20   11:38   13:10   15:17   19:44   22:11   23:41   24:37   26:21   28:56   31:29 
           6.7  D                           2:09    3:11    6:18    1:32    2:07    4:27    2:27    1:30    0:56    1:44    2:35    2:33 
                                          13(50)  14(54)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           33:05   35:11   36:19   38:48   39:49   40:44   42:01   43:08   44:26   44:57                 
                                            1:36    2:06    1:08    2:29    1:01    0:55    1:17    1:07    1:18    0:31                 
  23     7 Jan Knaup               46:09   1(32)   2(37)   3(60)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(66)   8(67)   9(68)  10(63)  11(55)  12(51) 
         1 Braunschweiger MTV I             2:14    4:15   11:33   12:39   15:22   19:17   23:14   24:46   25:41   27:15   29:46   32:23 
           6.7  E                           2:14    2:01    7:18    1:06    2:43    3:55    3:57    1:32    0:55    1:34    2:31    2:37 
                                          13(50)  14(54)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           33:54   36:03   37:04   39:19   40:27   41:29   42:54   44:21   45:46   46:09                 
                                            1:31    2:09    1:01    2:15    1:08    1:02    1:25    1:27    1:25    0:23                 
  24     8 Ivana Knaupova          47:37   1(32)   2(37)   3(60)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(66)   8(67)   9(68)  10(63)  11(55)  12(51) 
         2 Braunschweiger MTV II            3:22    5:47   13:18   14:28   16:26   20:44   22:55   24:33   25:38   27:40   30:35   33:14 
           6.7  E                           3:22    2:25    7:31    1:10    1:58    4:18    2:11    1:38    1:05    2:02    2:55    2:39 
                                          13(50)  14(54)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           34:48   37:05   38:04   40:32   41:39   42:55   44:22   45:41   47:06   47:37                 
                                            1:34    2:17    0:59    2:28    1:07    1:16    1:27    1:19    1:25    0:31                 
  25     4 Anna Kraj               47:53   1(32)   2(37)   3(60)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(66)  12(67) 
         2 TK Hannover                      3:08    5:21   13:19   14:30   16:41   20:59   23:53   25:27   27:35   28:39   30:48   32:23 
           6.7  B                           3:08    2:13    7:58    1:11    2:11    4:18    2:54    1:34    2:08    1:04    2:09    1:35 
                                          13(68)  14(63)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           33:26   35:22   38:05   40:36   41:36   42:44   44:06   45:27   46:57   47:53                 
                                            1:03    1:56    2:43    2:31    1:00    1:08    1:22    1:21    1:30    0:56                 
  26     4 Leo Seib                48:00   1(33)   2(37)   3(59)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(49)   8(68)   9(63)  10(55)  11(51)  12(50) 
         3 TK Hannover                      2:29    5:45   13:21   14:16   16:50   21:27   23:53   26:46   28:34   31:28   34:37   36:20 
           6.7  F                           2:29    3:16    7:36    0:55    2:34    4:37    2:26    2:53    1:48    2:54    3:09    1:43 
                                          13(54)  14(55)  15(47)  16(46)  17(58)  18(40) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           38:32   39:38   42:20   43:29   44:52   46:17   47:38   48:00                                 
                                            2:12    1:06    2:42    1:09    1:23    1:25    1:21    0:22                                 
  27    10 Dirk Andersson          48:15   1(33)   2(37)   3(59)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(49)  12(68) 
         3 MTV Seesen                       2:41    5:37   13:15   13:56   15:57   20:17   22:59   24:40   27:22   28:23   30:46   33:50 
           6.7  C                           2:41    2:56    7:38    0:41    2:01    4:20    2:42    1:41    2:42    1:01    2:23    3:04 
                                          13(63)  14(55)  15(47)  16(46)  17(58)  18(40) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           36:03   38:46   41:48   43:12   44:30   46:19   47:50   48:15                                 
                                            2:13    2:43    3:02    1:24    1:18    1:49    1:31    0:25                                 
  28    11 Helmut Conrad           51:14   1(31)   2(37)   3(61)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(66)  12(67) 
         3 Bielefeld/Neubrandenb.           2:24    5:33   12:32   14:05   17:18   21:45   24:35   26:13   28:31   29:32   31:59   33:35 
           6.7  A                           2:24    3:09    6:59    1:33    3:13    4:27    2:50    1:38    2:18    1:01    2:27    1:36 
                                          13(68)  14(63)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z             *63 
                                           34:52   36:37   40:40   42:51   44:00   45:13   47:52   49:22   50:47   51:14           11:23 
                                            1:17    1:45    4:03    2:11    1:09    1:13    2:39    1:30    1:25    0:27                 
  29     8 Udo Sobczak             51:17   1(33)   2(37)   3(59)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(49)   8(68)   9(63)  10(55)  11(51)  12(50) 
         3 Braunschweiger MTV II            2:42    5:28   12:41   13:21   15:33   20:07   26:08   29:05   30:50   33:45   36:40   38:19 
           6.7  F                           2:42    2:46    7:13    0:40    2:12    4:34    6:01    2:57    1:45    2:55    2:55    1:39 
                                          13(54)  14(55)  15(47)  16(46)  17(58)  18(40) 19(100)       Z             *63                 
                                           40:36   41:48   44:33   45:57   47:24   48:57   50:24   51:17           22:55                 
                                            2:17    1:12    2:45    1:24    1:27    1:33    1:27    0:53                                 
  30     6 Patrick Dresel          51:38   1(32)   2(37)   3(60)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(66)   8(67)   9(68)  10(63)  11(55)  12(51) 
         2 SC Klecken                       3:59    6:21   15:30   16:41   18:46   23:07   27:49   29:19   30:21   32:04   34:34   37:22 
           6.7  E                           3:59    2:22    9:09    1:11    2:05    4:21    4:42    1:30    1:02    1:43    2:30    2:48 
                                          13(50)  14(54)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           39:15   41:31   42:21   44:49   45:53   47:07   48:21   49:55   51:14   51:38                 
                                            1:53    2:16    0:50    2:28    1:04    1:14    1:14    1:34    1:19    0:24                 
  31    10 Oliver Seifert          52:16   1(32)   2(37)   3(60)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(66)  12(67) 
         2 MTV Seesen                       3:11    6:49   14:29   15:47   17:52   22:34   25:16   26:50   28:53   29:54   34:27   36:04 
           6.7  B                           3:11    3:38    7:40    1:18    2:05    4:42    2:42    1:34    2:03    1:01    4:33    1:37 
                                          13(68)  14(63)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           37:09   39:03   41:56   44:37   45:56   47:10   48:34   50:08   51:46   52:16                 
                                            1:05    1:54    2:53    2:41    1:19    1:14    1:24    1:34    1:38    0:30                 
  32     5 Frank Leppla            52:58   1(32)   2(37)   3(60)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(66)  12(67) 
         3 TV Alsbach                       2:52    9:36   19:03   21:59   24:04   28:20   30:50   32:04   34:01   34:58   37:08   38:52 
           6.7  B                           2:52    6:44    9:27    2:56    2:05    4:16    2:30    1:14    1:57    0:57    2:10    1:44 
                                          13(68)  14(63)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           39:49   41:48   44:26   46:38   47:35   48:47   49:55   51:02   52:11   52:58                 
                                            0:57    1:59    2:38    2:12    0:57    1:12    1:08    1:07    1:09    0:47                 
  33     3 Dieter Wehrhöfer Bersu  59:05   1(31)   2(37)   3(61)   4(43)   5(57)   6(55)   7(51)   8(50)   9(54)  10(55)  11(66)  12(67) 
         2 Bielefelder TG                   2:56    6:48   14:07   16:06   19:06   24:18   28:22   30:21   33:01   34:04   36:54   38:54 
           6.7  A                           2:56    3:52    7:19    1:59    3:00    5:12    4:04    1:59    2:40    1:03    2:50    2:00 
                                          13(68)  14(63)  15(55)  16(49)  17(47)  18(46)  19(58)  20(40) 21(100)       Z                 
                                           40:12   43:14   46:33   50:40   51:45   53:29   55:13   57:09   58:42   59:05                 
                                            1:18    3:02    3:19    4:07    1:05    1:44    1:44    1:56    1:33    0:23                 



H135  (24)                              

   1    30 Werner Drese            29:30   1(32)   2(38)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(43)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         1 OLV Uslar                        2:33    4:36    5:32    6:58    8:54    9:49   12:49   14:18   16:20   19:51   22:20   23:21 
           4.6  C                           2:33    2:03    0:56    1:26    1:56    0:55    3:00    1:29    2:02    3:31    2:29    1:01 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z             *40                                         
                                           24:32   26:12   -----   29:03   29:30            0.00                                         
                                            1:11    1:40            2:51    0:27                                                         
   2    31 Matthias Taurit         29:43   1(32)   2(38)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(43)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         3 Phönix Lübeck                    2:58    4:55    5:49    7:09    9:18   10:42   13:34   14:58   17:21   20:38   22:53   23:51 
           4.6  C                           2:58    1:57    0:54    1:20    2:09    1:24    2:52    1:24    2:23    3:17    2:15    0:58 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           25:02   26:45   28:02   29:22   29:43                                                         
                                            1:11    1:43    1:17    1:20    0:21                                                         
   3    28 Stefan Schulte          29:46   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(59)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         1 SC Melle 03                      2:12    5:11    6:48    8:17   10:14   11:15   14:15   16:17   18:01   21:10   23:31   24:33 
           4.5  A                           2:12    2:59    1:37    1:29    1:57    1:01    3:00    2:02    1:44    3:09    2:21    1:02 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           25:29   27:00   28:01   29:08   29:46                                                         
                                            0:56    1:31    1:01    1:07    0:38                                                         
   4    27 Erhard Jübermann        30:17   1(32)   2(38)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(43)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         1 RSV Hannover                     2:37    4:45    5:43    7:07    9:04   10:03   13:04   14:56   16:57   20:25   23:12   24:39 
           4.6  C                           2:37    2:08    0:58    1:24    1:57    0:59    3:01    1:52    2:01    3:28    2:47    1:27 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           25:50   27:11   28:26   29:49   30:17                                                         
                                            1:11    1:21    1:15    1:23    0:28                                                         
   5    26 Frank Hasse             30:19   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(60)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         1 TK Hannover                      2:00    4:41    6:00    7:42   10:04   11:17   14:13   15:15   17:03   20:17   23:51   25:05 
           4.4  B                           2:00    2:41    1:19    1:42    2:22    1:13    2:56    1:02    1:48    3:14    3:34    1:14 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           26:06   27:19   28:31   29:52   30:19                                                         
                                            1:01    1:13    1:12    1:21    0:27                                                         
   6    30 Stephan Schliebener     33:16   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(60)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         3 OLV Uslar                        2:19    5:26    7:03    8:46   11:14   12:19   16:03   17:13   19:21   23:19   25:54   27:00 
           4.4  B                           2:19    3:07    1:37    1:43    2:28    1:05    3:44    1:10    2:08    3:58    2:35    1:06 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           28:16   29:46   31:08   32:49   33:16                                                         
                                            1:16    1:30    1:22    1:41    0:27                                                         
   7    29 Uwe Dresel              33:24   1(32)   2(38)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(43)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         2 SC Klecken                       3:08    5:16    6:17    8:00   10:38   11:40   14:38   16:15   19:33   23:23   25:52   26:53 
           4.6  C                           3:08    2:08    1:01    1:43    2:38    1:02    2:58    1:37    3:18    3:50    2:29    1:01 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           28:11   29:31   31:04   32:31   33:24                                                         
                                            1:18    1:20    1:33    1:27    0:53                                                         
   8    27 Rochus Souan            34:52   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(60)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         3 RSV Hannover                     2:41    5:54    7:28    9:21   11:38   12:45   17:00   18:04   20:13   24:07   26:44   27:54 
           4.4  B                           2:41    3:13    1:34    1:53    2:17    1:07    4:15    1:04    2:09    3:54    2:37    1:10 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           29:11   30:54   32:15   33:55   34:52                                                         
                                            1:17    1:43    1:21    1:40    0:57                                                         
   9    29 Carsten Bockelmann      36:30   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(60)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         1 SC Klecken                       2:20    5:32    7:38    9:25   11:57   13:19   17:01   18:45   20:54   25:05   28:13   29:30 
           4.4  B                           2:20    3:12    2:06    1:47    2:32    1:22    3:42    1:44    2:09    4:11    3:08    1:17 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           30:53   32:51   34:20   36:04   36:30                                                         
                                            1:23    1:58    1:29    1:44    0:26                                                         
  10    25 Rainer Stephan          36:51   1(32)   2(38)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(43)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         3 DJK Adler Bottrop                3:02    5:34    6:53    8:52   11:10   12:23   16:30   18:21   22:05   26:12   29:05   30:20 
           4.6  C                           3:02    2:32    1:19    1:59    2:18    1:13    4:07    1:51    3:44    4:07    2:53    1:15 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           31:40   33:29   34:58   36:28   36:51                                                         
                                            1:20    1:49    1:29    1:30    0:23                                                         
  11    26 Luis Moreton            36:52   1(32)   2(38)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(43)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         2 TK Hannover                      3:28    6:17    7:26    9:08   11:27   12:44   16:19   18:27   21:08   25:25   28:27   29:44 
           4.6  C                           3:28    2:49    1:09    1:42    2:19    1:17    3:35    2:08    2:41    4:17    3:02    1:17 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           31:07   32:55   34:34   36:23   36:52                                                         
                                            1:23    1:48    1:39    1:49    0:29                                                         
  12    31 Thiemo Taurit           37:43   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(60)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         2 Phönix Lübeck                    2:56    6:08    7:44    9:43   12:03   13:08   17:10   18:13   21:36   26:20   29:12   30:23 
           4.4  B                           2:56    3:12    1:36    1:59    2:20    1:05    4:02    1:03    3:23    4:44    2:52    1:11 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           31:59   33:41   35:36   37:21   37:43                                                         
                                            1:36    1:42    1:55    1:45    0:22                                                         
  13    27 Thomas Görtelmeyer      37:56   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(59)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         2 RSV Hannover                     2:33   11:28   13:00   14:39   16:47   17:42   20:28   23:34   25:24   28:50   30:57   31:49 
           4.5  A                           2:33    8:55    1:32    1:39    2:08    0:55    2:46    3:06    1:50    3:26    2:07    0:52 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           32:58   34:45   35:58   37:33   37:56                                                         
                                            1:09    1:47    1:13    1:35    0:23                                                         
  14    25 Michael Zwicke          38:48   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(59)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         1 DJK Adler Bottrop                3:21    7:10    8:51   10:48   13:14   14:35   18:14   20:08   22:52   27:20   30:14   31:29 
           4.5  A                           3:21    3:49    1:41    1:57    2:26    1:21    3:39    1:54    2:44    4:28    2:54    1:15 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           32:52   34:30   36:29   38:19   38:48                                                         
                                            1:23    1:38    1:59    1:50    0:29                                                         
  15    32 Geoff Priestley         38:51   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(60)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         1 RCEH Celle                       2:26    6:26    8:20   10:55   13:37   15:08   19:27   20:50   23:18   27:59   30:53   32:06 
           4.4  B                           2:26    4:00    1:54    2:35    2:42    1:31    4:19    1:23    2:28    4:41    2:54    1:13 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           33:33   35:13   36:45   38:22   38:51                                                         
                                            1:27    1:40    1:32    1:37    0:29                                                         
  16    28 Ulrike Korff            40:14   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(60)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         2 SC Melle 03                      2:51    6:46    8:45   10:51   14:49   16:06   20:08   21:45   24:15   28:34   31:46   33:06 
           4.4  B                           2:51    3:55    1:59    2:06    3:58    1:17    4:02    1:37    2:30    4:19    3:12    1:20 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           34:42   36:25   38:05   39:50   40:14                                                         
                                            1:36    1:43    1:40    1:45    0:24                                                         
  17    32 Hauke Scharfenberg      40:26   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(59)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         3 RCEH Celle                       2:43    5:44    7:37    9:10   11:22   12:16   15:27   16:57   19:43   27:36   31:58   32:59 
           4.5  A                           2:43    3:01    1:53    1:33    2:12    0:54    3:11    1:30    2:46    7:53    4:22    1:01 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           34:28   36:20   38:13   39:37   40:26                                                         
                                            1:29    1:52    1:53    1:24    0:49                                                         
  18    29 Barbara Dresel          41:50   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(59)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         3 SC Klecken                       3:10    7:16    9:05   11:11   13:52   15:12   19:36   21:25   23:48   29:00   32:13   33:37 
           4.5  A                           3:10    4:06    1:49    2:06    2:41    1:20    4:24    1:49    2:23    5:12    3:13    1:24 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           35:26   37:18   39:19   41:17   41:50                                                         
                                            1:49    1:52    2:01    1:58    0:33                                                         
  19    30 Frank Finkenstädt       47:13   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(59)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         2 OLV Uslar                        3:29    7:38    9:38   13:05   18:54   20:33   24:45   27:36   30:11   34:43   38:08   39:23 
           4.5  A                           3:29    4:09    2:00    3:27    5:49    1:39    4:12    2:51    2:35    4:32    3:25    1:15 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           40:55   42:33   44:13   46:14   47:13                                                         
                                            1:32    1:38    1:40    2:01    0:59                                                         
  20    25 Dieter Schlaefke        47:50   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(60)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         2 DJK Adler Bottrop                3:18    7:11    9:18   17:26   20:58   22:27   26:10   27:35   30:50   35:12   38:33   39:53 
           4.4  B                           3:18    3:53    2:07    8:08    3:32    1:29    3:43    1:25    3:15    4:22    3:21    1:20 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           41:27   43:17   45:06   46:50   47:50                                                         
                                            1:34    1:50    1:49    1:44    1:00                                                         
  21    28 Wolfgang Wöldecke       48:47   1(32)   2(38)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(43)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         3 SC Melle 03                      4:23    7:16    8:33   10:46   13:29   14:44   25:27   27:33   31:08   35:50   39:24   40:45 
           4.6  C                           4:23    2:53    1:17    2:13    2:43    1:15   10:43    2:06    3:35    4:42    3:34    1:21 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z             *49                                         
                                           42:21   43:56   46:16   48:14   48:47           18:01                                         
                                            1:36    1:35    2:20    1:58    0:33                                                         
  22    32 Karl-Heinz Liebegut     58:01   1(32)   2(38)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(43)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         2 RCEH Celle                       6:17   10:15   11:52   14:28   18:47   21:00   25:59   29:53   34:02   40:40   46:58   48:20 
           4.6  C                           6:17    3:58    1:37    2:36    4:19    2:13    4:59    3:54    4:09    6:38    6:18    1:22 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           51:07   53:40   55:31   57:31   58:01                                                         
                                            2:47    2:33    1:51    2:00    0:30                                                         
  23    31 Rudi Taurit            :17:21   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(59)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         1 Phönix Lübeck                    5:52   12:19   15:24   24:51   29:49   33:59   40:11   43:36   47:51   55:47 1:02:19 1:04:18 
           4.5  A                           5:52    6:27    3:05    9:27    4:58    4:10    6:12    3:25    4:15    7:56    6:32    1:59 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                         1:07:29 1:10:56 1:13:41 1:16:36 1:17:21                                                         
                                            3:11    3:27    2:45    2:55    0:45                                                         
        26 Günter Gohde           Fehlst   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(61)   8(59)   9(56)  10(55)  11(49)  12(47) 
         3 TK Hannover                      3:32    7:10    8:45   10:29   12:46   13:55   17:39   19:51   22:11   26:16   29:05   30:12 
           4.5  A                           3:32    3:38    1:35    1:44    2:17    1:09    3:44    2:12    2:20    4:05    2:49    1:07 
                                          13(46)  14(58)  15(40) 16(100)       Z             *41                                         
                                           31:41   33:27   -----   36:26   36:54           35:08                                         
                                            1:29    1:46            2:59    0:28                                                         



D19  (12)                               

   1    19 Anke von Gaza           35:21   1(31)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(61)   6(60)   7(56)   8(55)   9(51)  10(50)  11(54)  12(55) 
         2 OLV Uslar II                     2:38    5:38    7:03    8:58   12:05   13:02   14:56   18:36   21:03   22:44   24:53   25:55 
           5.0  E                           2:38    3:00    1:25    1:55    3:07    0:57    1:54    3:40    2:27    1:41    2:09    1:02 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           27:25   29:03   30:27   32:05   33:27   34:56   35:21                                         
                                            1:30    1:38    1:24    1:38    1:22    1:29    0:25                                         
   2    16 Claudia Ann Graber      36:59   1(31)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(61)   6(60)   7(56)   8(55)   9(51)  10(50)  11(54)  12(55) 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg I               2:11    5:12    6:50    8:40   11:59   13:06   15:04   18:56   21:26   23:00   26:44   27:45 
           5.0  E                           2:11    3:01    1:38    1:50    3:19    1:07    1:58    3:52    2:30    1:34    3:44    1:01 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           29:26   31:03   32:16   33:39   34:57   36:28   36:59                                         
                                            1:41    1:37    1:13    1:23    1:18    1:31    0:31                                         
   3    19 Heidrun Finke           37:38   1(33)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(61)   6(43)   7(56)   8(55)   9(51)  10(50)  11(54)  12(55) 
         1 OLV Uslar II                     1:50    4:37    6:09    8:28   11:48   13:29   15:48   19:46   23:29   25:05   27:14   28:24 
           5.1  D                           1:50    2:47    1:32    2:19    3:20    1:41    2:19    3:58    3:43    1:36    2:09    1:10 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           29:50   31:27   32:44   34:09   35:34   37:10   37:38                                         
                                            1:26    1:37    1:17    1:25    1:25    1:36    0:28                                         
   4    18 Jessica Drese           37:46   1(31)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(50)   7(54)   8(55)   9(61)  10(60)  11(56)  12(55) 
         2 OLV Uslar I                      2:53    5:50    7:27    9:42   13:00   14:51   16:59   18:00   21:13   22:40   24:38   28:41 
           5.0  B                           2:53    2:57    1:37    2:15    3:18    1:51    2:08    1:01    3:13    1:27    1:58    4:03 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           30:19   32:02   33:15   34:34   35:49   37:21   37:46                                         
                                            1:38    1:43    1:13    1:19    1:15    1:32    0:25                                         
   5    16 Esther Stamer           37:52   1(33)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(61)   6(43)   7(56)   8(55)   9(51)  10(50)  11(54)  12(55) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg I               2:42    5:45    7:15    9:29   12:42   14:28   17:05   20:41   23:23   25:27   27:38   28:43 
           5.1  D                           2:42    3:03    1:30    2:14    3:13    1:46    2:37    3:36    2:42    2:04    2:11    1:05 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           30:14   31:51   33:10   34:33   35:58   37:26   37:52                                         
                                            1:31    1:37    1:19    1:23    1:25    1:28    0:26                                         
   6    17 Michaela Bruns          43:24   1(31)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(50)   7(54)   8(55)   9(61)  10(60)  11(56)  12(55) 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg II              2:22    6:12    7:57   10:08   13:18   15:13   18:13   19:15   23:45   26:41   29:04   33:05 
           5.0  B                           2:22    3:50    1:45    2:11    3:10    1:55    3:00    1:02    4:30    2:56    2:23    4:01 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           34:50   36:58   38:25   39:55   41:21   43:00   43:24                                         
                                            1:45    2:08    1:27    1:30    1:26    1:39    0:24                                         
   7    18 Laura Finkenstädt       44:35   1(33)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(50)   7(54)   8(55)   9(61)  10(43)  11(56)  12(55) 
         1 OLV Uslar I                      2:30    6:01   10:05   12:17   15:04   17:53   20:39   21:45   25:23   27:20   29:43   34:12 
           5.1  A                           2:30    3:31    4:04    2:12    2:47    2:49    2:46    1:06    3:38    1:57    2:23    4:29 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           36:01   37:57   39:15   40:50   42:24   44:08   44:35                                         
                                            1:49    1:56    1:18    1:35    1:34    1:44    0:27                                         
   8    15 Caroline Knoll          44:55   1(33)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(50)   7(54)   8(55)   9(61)  10(43)  11(56)  12(55) 
         1 Bielefelder TG                   3:01    6:28    8:12   10:23   13:39   16:11   19:03   20:11   24:25   26:43   29:37   34:04 
           5.1  A                           3:01    3:27    1:44    2:11    3:16    2:32    2:52    1:08    4:14    2:18    2:54    4:27 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           35:57   37:47   39:26   41:09   42:49   44:29   44:55                                         
                                            1:53    1:50    1:39    1:43    1:40    1:40    0:26                                         
   9    20 Johanna Drese           49:37   1(31)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(61)   6(60)   7(56)   8(55)   9(51)  10(50)  11(54)  12(55) 
         1 OLV Uslar III                    2:30    6:38    8:21   10:34   14:21   15:52   18:47   23:55   28:13   30:06   33:07   37:49 
           5.0  E                           2:30    4:08    1:43    2:13    3:47    1:31    2:55    5:08    4:18    1:53    3:01    4:42 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           39:50   41:35   42:55   44:50   47:32   49:14   49:37                                         
                                            2:01    1:45    1:20    1:55    2:42    1:42    0:23                                         
  10    15 Andrea Dohmeyer         51:43   1(31)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(61)   6(60)   7(56)   8(55)   9(51)  10(50)  11(54)  12(55) 
         2 Bielefelder TG                   3:23    7:26   11:13   13:47   20:12   21:53   24:21   29:52   34:08   36:14   38:46   39:56 
           5.0  E                           3:23    4:03    3:47    2:34    6:25    1:41    2:28    5:31    4:16    2:06    2:32    1:10 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           41:38   43:37   45:26   47:29   49:24   51:13   51:43                                         
                                            1:42    1:59    1:49    2:03    1:55    1:49    0:30                                         
  11    20 Sylke Höfner           :01:07   1(33)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(50)   7(54)   8(55)   9(61)  10(43)  11(56)  12(55) 
         2 OLV Uslar III                    4:08    8:57   11:36   14:10   18:07   20:32   24:16   25:50   30:24   32:45   37:02   42:55 
           5.1  A                           4:08    4:49    2:39    2:34    3:57    2:25    3:44    1:34    4:34    2:21    4:17    5:53 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           49:34   52:02   54:02   55:55   58:21 1:00:37 1:01:07                                         
                                            6:39    2:28    2:00    1:53    2:26    2:16    0:30                                         
        17 Ulrike Bruns           Fehlst   1(33)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(50)   7(54)   8(55)   9(61)  10(43)  11(56)  12(55) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg II             -----   10:34   14:53   18:07   25:25   27:48   31:00   32:23   36:29   38:50   42:46   47:45 
           5.1  A                                  10:34    4:19    3:14    7:18    2:23    3:12    1:23    4:06    2:21    3:56    4:59 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z             *31                         
                                           49:58   52:13   53:56   55:49   57:29   59:21 1:00:21            5:06                         
                                            2:13    2:15    1:43    1:53    1:40    1:52    1:00                                         



D85  (8)                                

   1    41 Andrea Finkenstädt      25:51   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(63)   8(67)   9(49)  10(47)  11(46)  12(58) 
         1 OLV Uslar                        2:09    5:45    7:19    9:08   11:43   12:48   15:57   17:21   19:30   20:37   21:50   23:15 
           3.6  B                           2:09    3:36    1:34    1:49    2:35    1:05    3:09    1:24    2:09    1:07    1:13    1:25 
                                          13(42) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           24:26   25:19   25:51                                                                         
                                            1:11    0:53    0:32                                                                         
   2    42 Antje Sobczak           26:38   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(63)   8(67)   9(49)  10(47)  11(46)  12(58) 
         1 Braunschweiger MTV               2:14    5:44    7:29    9:18   11:41   12:52   16:08   17:37   19:54   21:06   22:22   23:57 
           3.6  B                           2:14    3:30    1:45    1:49    2:23    1:11    3:16    1:29    2:17    1:12    1:16    1:35 
                                          13(42) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           25:11   26:05   26:38                                                                         
                                            1:14    0:54    0:33                                                                         
   3    41 Evi Drese               28:23   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(55)   5(61)   6(63)   7(67)   8(49)   9(47)  10(46)  11(58)  12(42) 
         2 OLV Uslar                        2:57    9:06   10:41   14:07   17:17   18:23   19:47   21:57   23:06   24:21   25:51   27:03 
           3.5  A                           2:57    6:09    1:35    3:26    3:10    1:06    1:24    2:10    1:09    1:15    1:30    1:12 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           27:56   28:23                                                                                 
                                            0:53    0:27                                                                                 
   4    42 Liisa Rikho-Struckmann  33:43   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(55)   5(61)   6(63)   7(67)   8(49)   9(47)  10(46)  11(58)  12(42) 
         2 Braunschweiger MTV               3:28    8:06   14:15   17:48   21:44   22:58   24:35   27:08   28:18   29:32   31:17   32:31 
           3.5  A                           3:28    4:38    6:09    3:33    3:56    1:14    1:37    2:33    1:10    1:14    1:45    1:14 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           33:20   33:43                                                                                 
                                            0:49    0:23                                                                                 
   5    43 Silvia Nolte            35:07   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(63)   8(67)   9(49)  10(47)  11(46)  12(58) 
         2 TSV Nusse                        8:57   13:04   14:40   16:25   19:10   20:22   23:26   25:16   27:43   28:53   30:15   32:35 
           3.6  B                           8:57    4:07    1:36    1:45    2:45    1:12    3:04    1:50    2:27    1:10    1:22    2:20 
                                          13(42) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           33:49   34:41   35:07                                                                         
                                            1:14    0:52    0:26                                                                         
   6    40 Ulrike Wöldecke         35:38   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(63)   8(67)   9(49)  10(47)  11(46)  12(58) 
         2 SC Melle 03                      3:20    7:36    9:36   11:53   15:43   17:06   21:35   23:43   27:16   28:44   30:25   32:29 
           3.6  B                           3:20    4:16    2:00    2:17    3:50    1:23    4:29    2:08    3:33    1:28    1:41    2:04 
                                          13(42) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           34:03   35:04   35:38                                                                         
                                            1:34    1:01    0:34                                                                         
   7    40 Theresia Schulte        38:04   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(55)   5(61)   6(63)   7(67)   8(49)   9(47)  10(46)  11(58)  12(42) 
         1 SC Melle 03                      3:30    8:33   10:42   17:56   23:17   24:46   26:49   30:01   31:20   32:57   35:00   36:28 
           3.5  A                           3:30    5:03    2:09    7:14    5:21    1:29    2:03    3:12    1:19    1:37    2:03    1:28 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           37:21   38:04                                                                                 
                                            0:53    0:43                                                                                 
   8    43 Christine Hoffmann      53:40   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(55)   5(61)   6(63)   7(67)   8(49)   9(47)  10(46)  11(58)  12(42) 
         1 TSV Nusse                     1:10:43   20:39   22:56   29:08   36:05   37:18   39:39   43:41   45:33   47:22   50:07   51:54 
           3.5  A                        1:10:43            2:17    6:12    6:57    1:13    2:21    4:02    1:52    1:49    2:45    1:47 
                                         13(100)       Z             *45     *32     *34     *35     *50     *51     *33     *43         
                                           53:03   53:40           31:18   35:30   45:42   48:54   54:38   59:12 1:05:39 1:12:07         
                                            1:09    0:37                                                                                 



H18  (4)                                

   1    36 Malte Finkenstädt       35:13   1(31)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(50)   7(54)   8(55)   9(61)  10(60)  11(56)  12(55) 
         1 OLV Uslar I                      1:53    4:40    5:53    8:34   11:09   12:31   15:22   17:06   21:02   22:00   23:39   27:00 
           5.0  B                           1:53    2:47    1:13    2:41    2:35    1:22    2:51    1:44    3:56    0:58    1:39    3:21 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           28:18   29:49   30:48   32:17   33:35   34:52   35:13                                         
                                            1:18    1:31    0:59    1:29    1:18    1:17    0:21                                         
   2    36 Jan Schliebener         39:13   1(33)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(61)   6(43)   7(56)   8(55)   9(51)  10(50)  11(54)  12(55) 
         2 OLV Uslar I                      2:19    6:53    9:25   11:12   14:37   16:08   18:27   22:06   25:06   27:20   29:33   30:31 
           5.1  D                           2:19    4:34    2:32    1:47    3:25    1:31    2:19    3:39    3:00    2:14    2:13    0:58 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           31:47   33:23   34:49   36:07   37:26   38:52   39:13                                         
                                            1:16    1:36    1:26    1:18    1:19    1:26    0:21                                         
   3    35 Jonas Dresel            43:27   1(31)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(61)   6(60)   7(56)   8(55)   9(51)  10(50)  11(54)  12(55) 
         2 SC Klecken                       3:08    6:07    8:18   10:21   18:54   20:17   22:26   26:04   28:51   30:36   32:51   33:54 
           5.0  E                           3:08    2:59    2:11    2:03    8:33    1:23    2:09    3:38    2:47    1:45    2:15    1:03 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                           35:22   36:53   38:08   39:47   41:15   42:38   43:27                                         
                                            1:28    1:31    1:15    1:39    1:28    1:23    0:49                                         
   4    35 Matti Fischer          :24:32   1(33)   2(38)   3(52)   4(55)   5(51)   6(50)   7(54)   8(55)   9(61)  10(43)  11(56)  12(55) 
         1 SC Klecken                       2:24    6:36    8:27   11:13   21:18   23:27   28:12   30:31   44:18   47:01 1:01:35 1:11:22 
           5.1  A                           2:24    4:12    1:51    2:46   10:05    2:09    4:45    2:19   13:47    2:43   14:34    9:47 
                                          13(53)  14(47)  15(46)  16(58)  17(40) 18(100)       Z                                         
                                         1:14:17 1:16:51 1:18:10 1:19:48 1:21:32 1:23:59 1:24:32                                         
                                            2:55    2:34    1:19    1:38    1:44    2:27    0:33                                         



H14  (12)                               

   1    60 Till Finkenstädt        17:32   1(64)   2(38)   3(53)   4(34)   5(67)   6(66)   7(47)   8(45)   9(39)  10(41) 11(100)       Z 
         2 OLV Uslar                        2:06    3:59    6:53    9:01   10:00   11:28   13:20   14:28   15:13   16:01   17:08   17:32 
           2.9  B                           2:06    1:53    2:54    2:08    0:59    1:28    1:52    1:08    0:45    0:48    1:07    0:24 
   2    59 Jonas Dresel            17:47   1(64)   2(38)   3(53)   4(34)   5(67)   6(66)   7(47)   8(45)   9(39)  10(41) 11(100)       Z 
         1 SC Klecken II                    1:52    3:49    6:42    8:49    9:44   11:25   13:17   14:25   15:05   16:23   17:26   17:47 
           2.9  B                           1:52    1:57    2:53    2:07    0:55    1:41    1:52    1:08    0:40    1:18    1:03    0:21 
                                                     *31     *33     *36     *34     *40     *42     *43     *48     *49     *50    *100 
                                                 7:06:44 7:08:11 7:08:53 7:09:37 7:10:50 7:11:18 7:14:46 7:15:28 7:16:43 7:17:23 7:17:53 
                                                                                                                                         
   3    55 Ole Hennseler           18:14   1(64)   2(38)   3(52)   4(53)   5(67)   6(63)   7(48)   8(47)   9(45)  10(39)  11(41) 12(100) 
         2 WSV Braunlage I                  2:09    4:01    5:29    7:04    9:19   10:52   13:49   14:13   15:22   15:58   16:49   17:54 
           3.1  A                           2:09    1:52    1:28    1:35    2:15    1:33    2:57    0:24    1:09    0:36    0:51    1:05 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           18:14                                                                                         
                                            0:20                                                                                         
   4    60 Felix Drese             20:22   1(64)   2(38)   3(52)   4(53)   5(67)   6(63)   7(48)   8(47)   9(45)  10(39)  11(41) 12(100) 
         1 OLV Uslar                        2:06    4:16    5:56    7:25   10:08   11:31   15:01   15:32   16:43   17:30   18:40   19:59 
           3.1  A                           2:06    2:10    1:40    1:29    2:43    1:23    3:30    0:31    1:11    0:47    1:10    1:19 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           20:22                                                                                         
                                            0:23                                                                                         
   5    57 Matti Bruns             21:31   1(64)   2(38)   3(53)   4(34)   5(67)   6(66)   7(47)   8(45)   9(39)  10(41) 11(100)       Z 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg                 2:20    4:43    8:04   10:42   11:58   13:56   16:09   17:41   18:31   19:34   21:07   21:31 
           2.9  B                           2:20    2:23    3:21    2:38    1:16    1:58    2:13    1:32    0:50    1:03    1:33    0:24 
   6    56 Jan Ehrhardt            21:48   1(64)   2(38)   3(52)   4(53)   5(67)   6(63)   7(48)   8(47)   9(45)  10(39)  11(41) 12(100) 
         1 WSV Braunlage II                 2:08    4:32    6:10    7:41   10:52   12:28   16:27   17:01   18:15   19:03   20:06   21:26 
           3.1  A                           2:08    2:24    1:38    1:31    3:11    1:36    3:59    0:34    1:14    0:48    1:03    1:20 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           21:48                                                                                         
                                            0:22                                                                                         
   7    55 Gerrit Denecke          21:56   1(64)   2(38)   3(53)   4(34)   5(67)   6(66)   7(47)   8(45)   9(39)  10(41) 11(100)       Z 
         1 WSV Braunlage I                  1:57    4:19    7:29   10:39   11:48   14:01   17:02   18:21   19:04   20:10   21:34   21:56 
           2.9  B                           1:57    2:22    3:10    3:10    1:09    2:13    3:01    1:19    0:43    1:06    1:24    0:22 
   8    61 Jakob Maaß              25:08   1(64)   2(38)   3(53)   4(34)   5(67)   6(66)   7(47)   8(45)   9(39)  10(41) 11(100)       Z 
         1 SHTV                             5:52    8:27   11:47   14:17   15:32   17:28   20:03   21:18   22:00   23:17   24:43   25:08 
           2.9  B                           5:52    2:35    3:20    2:30    1:15    1:56    2:35    1:15    0:42    1:17    1:26    0:25 
   9    61 Christoph Koch          35:11   1(64)   2(38)   3(52)   4(53)   5(67)   6(63)   7(48)   8(47)   9(45)  10(39)  11(41) 12(100) 
         2 SHTV                             3:15    5:48    7:47    9:36   22:11   23:50   28:38   29:13   30:39   31:30   33:09   34:45 
           3.1  A                           3:15    2:33    1:59    1:49   12:35    1:39    4:48    0:35    1:26    0:51    1:39    1:36 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           35:11                                                                                         
                                            0:26                                                                                         
  10    59 Jan Saß                 35:47   1(64)   2(38)   3(52)   4(53)   5(67)   6(63)   7(48)   8(47)   9(45)  10(39)  11(41) 12(100) 
         2 SC Klecken II                    2:22    4:42    6:31    8:07   10:35   20:59   24:12   24:44   28:26   33:25   34:19   35:23 
           3.1  A                           2:22    2:20    1:49    1:36    2:28   10:24    3:13    0:32    3:42    4:59    0:54    1:04 
                                               Z             *41                                                                         
                                           35:47           32:03                                                                         
                                            0:24                                                                                         
  11    57 Nielas Stamer           39:00   1(64)   2(38)   3(52)   4(53)   5(67)   6(63)   7(48)   8(47)   9(45)  10(39)  11(41) 12(100) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg                 3:08    6:25    9:07   16:23   21:52   23:24   28:26   29:09   30:59   32:06   33:31   38:25 
           3.1  A                           3:08    3:17    2:42    7:16    5:29    1:32    5:02    0:43    1:50    1:07    1:25    4:54 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           39:00                                                                                         
                                            0:35                                                                                         
        56 Niclas Denecke         Fehlst   1(64)   2(38)   3(53)   4(34)   5(67)   6(66)   7(47)   8(45)   9(39)  10(41) 11(100)       Z 
         2 WSV Braunlage II                 2:25    4:35    8:24   -----   -----   -----   10:09   -----   21:55   25:18   41:10   41:37 
           2.9  B                           2:25    2:10    3:49                            1:45           11:46    3:23   15:52    0:27 



D14  (6)                                

   1    50 Birte Friedrichs        18:11   1(64)   2(38)   3(53)   4(34)   5(67)   6(66)   7(47)   8(45)   9(39)  10(41) 11(100)       Z 
         2 MTV Seesen I                     2:31    4:47    7:36    9:42   10:44   12:17   14:04   15:14   15:52   16:46   17:52   18:11 
           2.9  B                           2:31    2:16    2:49    2:06    1:02    1:33    1:47    1:10    0:38    0:54    1:06    0:19 
   2    50 Karolin Kühnhold        19:44   1(64)   2(38)   3(52)   4(53)   5(67)   6(63)   7(48)   8(47)   9(45)  10(39)  11(41) 12(100) 
         1 MTV Seesen I                     1:49    3:48    5:15    6:41    9:05   10:25   14:11   14:41   16:10   16:50   18:09   19:24 
           3.1  A                           1:49    1:59    1:27    1:26    2:24    1:20    3:46    0:30    1:29    0:40    1:19    1:15 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           19:44                                                                                         
                                            0:20                                                                                         
   3    51 Henriette Käding        20:30   1(64)   2(38)   3(53)   4(34)   5(67)   6(66)   7(47)   8(45)   9(39)  10(41) 11(100)       Z 
         1 MTV Seesen II                    1:50    3:57    7:19    9:34   11:04   13:17   15:28   16:39   17:25   19:00   20:09   20:30 
           2.9  B                           1:50    2:07    3:22    2:15    1:30    2:13    2:11    1:11    0:46    1:35    1:09    0:21 
   4    52 Solia Stamer            27:34   1(64)   2(38)   3(53)   4(34)   5(67)   6(66)   7(47)   8(45)   9(39)  10(41) 11(100)       Z 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg                 2:23    4:47    8:03   10:47   12:15   14:18   17:00   23:16   24:12   25:35   27:05   27:34 
           2.9  B                           2:23    2:24    3:16    2:44    1:28    2:03    2:42    6:16    0:56    1:23    1:30    0:29 
   5    52 Pia Buchholz            28:32   1(64)   2(38)   3(52)   4(53)   5(67)   6(63)   7(48)   8(47)   9(45)  10(39)  11(41) 12(100) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg                 3:23    6:39   10:00   11:59   15:47   17:16   22:03   22:34   23:57   25:14   26:23   28:10 
           3.1  A                           3:23    3:16    3:21    1:59    3:48    1:29    4:47    0:31    1:23    1:17    1:09    1:47 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           28:32                                                                                         
                                            0:22                                                                                         
   6    51 Johanna Gamenik         29:23   1(64)   2(38)   3(52)   4(53)   5(67)   6(63)   7(48)   8(47)   9(45)  10(39)  11(41) 12(100) 
         2 MTV Seesen II                    3:41    6:49    9:26   11:16   15:00   17:40   22:50   23:28   24:53   25:44   27:21   28:59 
           3.1  A                           3:41    3:08    2:37    1:50    3:44    2:40    5:10    0:38    1:25    0:51    1:37    1:38 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           29:23                                                                                         
                                            0:24                                                                                         



Offen  (12)                             

   1    71 Thilo Bruns             20:47   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(63)   8(67)   9(49)  10(47)  11(46)  12(58) 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg                 1:36    4:08    5:30    6:57    8:39    9:30   12:00   13:15   15:10   16:11   17:16   18:31 
           3.6  B                           1:36    2:32    1:22    1:27    1:42    0:51    2:30    1:15    1:55    1:01    1:05    1:15 
                                          13(42) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           19:33   20:21   20:47                                                                         
                                            1:02    0:48    0:26                                                                         
   2    72 Tim Kühnhold            21:43   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(63)   8(67)   9(49)  10(47)  11(46)  12(58) 
         2 WSV Braunlage                    2:08    4:39    5:59    7:34    9:39   10:31   13:16   14:25   16:27   17:28   18:22   19:39 
           3.6  B                           2:08    2:31    1:20    1:35    2:05    0:52    2:45    1:09    2:02    1:01    0:54    1:17 
                                          13(42) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           20:36   21:21   21:43                                                                         
                                            0:57    0:45    0:22                                                                         
   3    70 Maximilian Ebneth       24:56   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(63)   8(67)   9(49)  10(47)  11(46)  12(58) 
         2 TSV Bernhardswald I              2:23    5:16    6:50    8:20   10:49   11:51   14:55   16:16   18:34   19:43   20:57   22:35 
           3.6  B                           2:23    2:53    1:34    1:30    2:29    1:02    3:04    1:21    2:18    1:09    1:14    1:38 
                                          13(42) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           23:43   24:37   24:56                                                                         
                                            1:08    0:54    0:19                                                                         
   4    72 Jörg Kühnhold           25:01   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(55)   5(61)   6(63)   7(67)   8(49)   9(47)  10(46)  11(58)  12(42) 
         1 WSV Braunlage                    2:20    5:42    7:20   10:19   13:51   14:49   16:11   18:43   19:53   21:05   22:37   23:47 
           3.5  A                           2:20    3:22    1:38    2:59    3:32    0:58    1:22    2:32    1:10    1:12    1:32    1:10 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           24:34   25:01                                                                                 
                                            0:47    0:27                                                                                 
   5    70 Alfons Ebneth           30:59   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(55)   5(61)   6(63)   7(67)   8(49)   9(47)  10(46)  11(58)  12(42) 
         1 TSV Bernhardswald I              2:42    6:36    8:31   11:55   16:39   17:50   20:22   23:01   24:23   25:49   27:55   29:22 
           3.5  A                           2:42    3:54    1:55    3:24    4:44    1:11    2:32    2:39    1:22    1:26    2:06    1:27 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           30:23   30:59                                                                                 
                                            1:01    0:36                                                                                 
   6    73 Lukas Bersuck           32:07   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(63)   8(67)   9(49)  10(47)  11(46)  12(58) 
         1 Bielefelder TG                   2:16    9:02   10:50   12:43   15:00   17:26   20:45   22:39   25:24   26:27   27:50   29:47 
           3.6  B                           2:16    6:46    1:48    1:53    2:17    2:26    3:19    1:54    2:45    1:03    1:23    1:57 
                                          13(42) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           31:01   31:46   32:07                                                                         
                                            1:14    0:45    0:21                                                                         
   7    77 Jochen Morawietz        33:24   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(55)   5(61)   6(63)   7(67)   8(49)   9(47)  10(46)  11(58)  12(42) 
         2 Preetzer TSV                     3:10    6:45    8:15   10:53   15:04   17:51   21:04   23:28   24:36   25:51   27:18   32:10 
           3.5  A                           3:10    3:35    1:30    2:38    4:11    2:47    3:13    2:24    1:08    1:15    1:27    4:52 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           32:57   33:24                                                                                 
                                            0:47    0:27                                                                                 
   8    77 Jonas Rädisch           35:10   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(63)   8(67)   9(49)  10(47)  11(46)  12(58) 
         1 Preetzer TSV                     2:17    5:22    7:05   12:28   17:53   19:33   24:12   25:38   28:09   29:28   30:41   32:42 
           3.6  B                           2:17    3:05    1:43    5:23    5:25    1:40    4:39    1:26    2:31    1:19    1:13    2:01 
                                          13(42) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           33:57   34:45   35:10                                                                         
                                            1:15    0:48    0:25                                                                         
   9    71 Tanja Buchholz          38:25   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(55)   5(61)   6(63)   7(67)   8(49)   9(47)  10(46)  11(58)  12(42) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg                 4:24    9:21   11:50   17:15   23:09   24:21   26:26   29:41   31:06   32:56   35:03   36:50 
           3.5  A                           4:24    4:57    2:29    5:25    5:54    1:12    2:05    3:15    1:25    1:50    2:07    1:47 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           37:51   38:25                                                                                 
                                            1:01    0:34                                                                                 
  10    73 Insa Bersuck            41:59   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(55)   5(61)   6(63)   7(67)   8(49)   9(47)  10(46)  11(58)  12(42) 
         2 Bielefelder TG                   4:33   11:24   14:34   19:02   24:44   26:17   29:06   32:57   34:12   36:06   38:30   40:24 
           3.5  A                           4:33    6:51    3:10    4:28    5:42    1:33    2:49    3:51    1:15    1:54    2:24    1:54 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           41:38   41:59                                                                                 
                                            1:14    0:21                                                                                 
  11    76 Horst Heyder            46:15   1(31)   2(37)   3(51)   4(55)   5(61)   6(63)   7(67)   8(49)   9(47)  10(46)  11(58)  12(42) 
         1 Lübecker Turnerschaft            4:55   11:02   14:01   18:39   25:18   27:12   30:05   34:41   36:41   39:07   41:51   44:00 
           3.5  A                           4:55    6:07    2:59    4:38    6:39    1:54    2:53    4:36    2:00    2:26    2:44    2:09 
                                         13(100)       Z             *67     *38     *55     *66     *41     *42     *43     *61     *65 
                                           45:29   46:15         3:34:11 3:38:03 3:44:42 3:48:33 3:53:05 3:54:47 3:56:12 4:05:42 4:09:30 
                                            1:29    0:46                                                                                 
                                            *100                                                                                         
                                         4:10:25                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  12    76 Peter Meyer             50:54   1(33)   2(37)   3(51)   4(50)   5(54)   6(55)   7(63)   8(67)   9(49)  10(47)  11(46)  12(58) 
         2 Lübecker Turnerschaft            5:40   11:58   15:05   18:19   22:48   24:53   31:00   33:43   38:13   40:16   42:52   46:28 
           3.6  B                           5:40    6:18    3:07    3:14    4:29    2:05    6:07    2:43    4:30    2:03    2:36    3:36 
                                          13(42) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           48:41   50:14   50:54                                                                         
                                            2:13    1:33    0:40