LM Staffel NiedersachsenSo 28.08.2011 16:02
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Staffel                                    Zeit 
             Name                           Jg    Zeit 


H19  (11)                   

    1      1 MTK Bad Harzburg I                      1:47:23 
             Eike Bruns                     75   35:35 
             Winfried Schreiber             90   38:58 
             Patrick Hofmeister             85   32:50 

    2      2 MTK Bad Harzburg II                     1:47:58 
             Joachim Stamer                 72   36:26 
             Andre Kwiatkowski              69   38:28 
             Christoph Hofmeister           84   33:04 

    3      9 OLV Uslar                               1:55:54 
             Horst von Gaza                 59   40:42 
             Frank Kowalewsk                62   40:58 
             Michael Finkenstädt            65   34:14 

    4      7 Braunschweiger MTV I                    2:05:30 
             Jan Knaup                      77   46:09 
             Arne-Nilas Sobczak             87   35:12 
             Christian Stamer               70   44:09 

    5      5 TV Alsbach                              2:08:01 
             Jan Voigt                      73   37:57 
             Michael Thierolf               62   37:06 
             Frank Leppla                   64   52:58 

    6      6 SC Klecken                              2:16:05 
             Lennart Weckeck                92   40:06 
             Patrick Dresel                 92   51:38 
             Markus Dresel                  92   44:21 

    7      4 TK Hannover                             2:20:50 
             Andi Kietsch                   75   44:57 
             Anna Kraj                      84   47:53 
             Leo Seib                       63   48:00 

    8      3 Bielefelder TG                          2:26:04 
             Thies Knoll                    74   42:46 
             Dieter Wehrhöfer Bersuk        61   59:05 
             Dirk Dohmeyer                  77   44:13 


   AK     11 Bielefeld/Neubrandenb.                  1:59:39 
             Sören Riechers                 87   32:42 
             Nils Schmiedeberg              67   35:43 
             Helmut Conrad                  40   51:14 

   AK     10 MTV Seesen                              2:14:04 
             Bjarne Friedrichs              90   33:33 
             Oliver Seifert                 65   52:16 
             Dirk Andersson                 67   48:15 

   AK      8 Braunschweiger MTV II                   2:17:21 
             Jens Struckmann                66   38:27 
             Ivana Knaupova                 78   47:37 
             Udo Sobczak                    55   51:17 




H135  (8)                   

    1     30 OLV Uslar                               1:49:59 
             Werner Drese                   61   29:30 
             Frank Finkenstädt              43   47:13 
             Stephan Schliebener            59   33:16 

    2     29 SC Klecken                              1:51:44 
             Carsten Bockelmann             68   36:30 
             Uwe Dresel                     57   33:24 
             Barbara Dresel                 62   41:50 

    3     28 SC Melle 03                             1:58:47 
             Stefan Schulte                 59   29:46 
             Ulrike Korff                   63   40:14 
             Wolfgang Wöldecke              54   48:47 

    4     25 DJK Adler Bottrop                       2:03:29 
             Michael Zwicke                 58   38:48 
             Dieter Schlaefke               48   47:50 
             Rainer Stephan                 66   36:51 

    5     32 RCEH Celle                              2:17:18 
             Geoff Priestley                64   38:51 
             Karl-Heinz Liebegut            38   58:01 
             Hauke Scharfenberg             87   40:26 


   AK     27 RSV Hannover                            1:43:05 
             Erhard Jübermann               53   30:17 
             Thomas Görtelmeyer             65   37:56 
             Rochus Souan                   56   34:52 

   AK     31 Phönix Lübeck                           2:24:47 
             Rudi Taurit                    34 1:17:21 
             Thiemo Taurit                  80   37:43 
             Matthias Taurit                67   29:43 

          26 TK Hannover                              Fehlst 
             Frank Hasse                    63   30:19 
             Luis Moreton                   64   36:52 
             Günter Gohde                   39  Fehlst 




D19  (6)                    

    1     19 OLV Uslar II                            1:12:59 
             Heidrun Finke                  57   37:38 
             Anke von Gaza                  71   35:21 

    2     16 MTK Bad Harzburg I                      1:14:51 
             Claudia Ann Graber             81   36:59 
             Esther Stamer                  75   37:52 

    3     18 OLV Uslar I                             1:22:21 
             Laura Finkenstädt              92   44:35 
             Jessica Drese                  93   37:46 

    4     15 Bielefelder TG                          1:36:38 
             Caroline Knoll                 72   44:55 
             Andrea Dohmeyer                79   51:43 

    5     20 OLV Uslar III                           1:50:44 
             Johanna Drese                  95   49:37 
             Sylke Höfner                   69 1:01:07 


          17 MTK Bad Harzburg II                      Fehlst 
             Michaela Bruns                 72   43:24 
             Ulrike Bruns                   74  Fehlst 




D85  (4)                    

    1     41 OLV Uslar                                 54:14 
             Andrea Finkenstädt             67   25:51 
             Evi Drese                      70   28:23 

    2     40 SC Melle 03                             1:13:42 
             Theresia Schulte               61   38:04 
             Ulrike Wöldecke                57   35:38 


   AK     42 Braunschweiger MTV                      1:00:21 
             Antje Sobczak                  54   26:38 
             Liisa Rikho-Struckmann         64   33:43 

   AK     43 TSV Nusse                               1:28:47 
             Christine Hoffmann             66   53:40 
             Silvia Nolte                   68   35:07 




H18  (2)                    

    1     36 OLV Uslar I                             1:14:26 
             Malte Finkenstädt              94   35:13 
             Jan Schliebener                95   39:13 


   AK     35 SC Klecken                              2:07:59 
             Matti Fischer                  95 1:24:32 
             Jonas Dresel                   97   43:27 




H14  (6)                    

    1     60 OLV Uslar                                 37:54 
             Felix Drese                    98   20:22 
             Till Finkenstädt               97   17:32 

    2     55 WSV Braunlage I                           40:10 
             Gerrit Denecke                 98   21:56 
             Ole Hennseler                  98   18:14 

    3     59 SC Klecken II                             53:34 
             Jonas Dresel                   97   17:47 
             Jan Saß                        97   35:47 

    4     57 MTK Bad Harzburg                        1:00:31 
             Matti Bruns                    01   21:31 
             Nielas Stamer                  01   39:00 


   AK     61 SHTV                                    1:00:19 
             Jakob Maaß                     98   25:08 
             Christoph Koch                 98   35:11 

          56 WSV Braunlage II                         Fehlst 
             Jan Ehrhardt                   99   21:48 
             Niclas Denecke                 98  Fehlst 




D14  (3)                    

    1     50 MTV Seesen I                              37:55 
             Karolin Kühnhold               98   19:44 
             Birte Friedrichs               98   18:11 

    2     52 MTK Bad Harzburg                          56:06 
             Solia Stamer                   00   27:34 
             Pia Buchholz                   00   28:32 


   AK     51 MTV Seesen II                             49:53 
             Henriette Käding               97   20:30 
             Johanna Gamenik                00   29:23 




Offen  (6)                  

    1     72 WSV Braunlage                             46:44 
             Jörg Kühnhold                  67   25:01 
             Tim Kühnhold                   96   21:43 

    2     70 TSV Bernhardswald I                       55:55 
             Alfons Ebneth                  53   30:59 
             Maximilian Ebneth              90   24:56 

    3     71 MTK Bad Harzburg                          59:12 
             Thilo Bruns                    68   20:47 
             Tanja Buchholz                 72   38:25 

    4     77 Preetzer TSV                            1:08:34 
             Jonas Rädisch                  95   35:10 
             Jochen Morawietz               61   33:24 

    5     73 Bielefelder TG                          1:14:06 
             Lukas Bersuck                  95   32:07 
             Insa Bersuck                   98   41:59 

    6     76 Lübecker Turnerschaft                   1:37:09 
             Horst Heyder                   33   46:15 
             Peter Meyer                    34   50:54