OL_ReinfeldSa 30.04.2011 14:42
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



6,8 km  (16)                                 6.8 km   21 P                                  
                                                  1(48)    2(47)    3(46)   4(45)   5(43)   6(41)   7(42)    8(49)   9(31)   10(33)  11(35)   12(36)  13(37)  14(38) 
                                                 15(39)   16(32)   17(44)  18(50)  19(52)  20(53)  21(54)        Z                                                   

     1      18 Michael Finkenstädt       32:50     1:17     3:13     4:09    5:01    6:56    8:47    9:18    11:39   13:48    15:59   17:23    18:11   19:41   21:29 
               OLV Uslar                           1:17     1:56     0:56    0:52    1:55    1:51    0:31     2:21    2:09     2:11    1:24     0:48    1:30    1:48 
                                                  22:30    24:35    26:39   28:55   30:36   31:26   32:33    32:50                                                   
                                                   1:01     2:05     2:04    2:16    1:41    0:50    1:07     0:17                                                   
     2       3 Christian Stamer          38:50     1:46     3:57     5:04    5:59    8:17   10:25   11:18    14:15   16:48    19:44   21:28    22:24   23:59   25:32 
               TSV Preetzer                        1:46     2:11     1:07    0:55    2:18    2:08    0:53     2:57    2:33     2:56    1:44     0:56    1:35    1:33 
                                                  26:44    29:05    31:27   34:05   36:11   37:08   38:31    38:50                                                   
                                                   1:12     2:21     2:22    2:38    2:06    0:57    1:23     0:19                                                   
     3      30 Tim Schröder              46:06     1:50     4:16     5:37    6:32    9:37   12:14   13:00    16:28   19:33    24:17   26:11    27:08   29:09   30:50 
               USC Leipzig                         1:50     2:26     1:21    0:55    3:05    2:37    0:46     3:28    3:05     4:44    1:54     0:57    2:01    1:41 
                                                  32:11    35:01    37:48   40:54   43:13   44:16   45:44    46:06                                                   
                                                   1:21     2:50     2:47    3:06    2:19    1:03    1:28     0:22                                                   
     4      10 Dirk Andersson            46:27     2:14     5:23     6:49    7:55   10:58   13:34   14:15    17:41   20:55    24:39   26:44    27:43   29:31   31:11 
               TSV Malente                         2:14     3:09     1:26    1:06    3:03    2:36    0:41     3:26    3:14     3:44    2:05     0:59    1:48    1:40 
                                                  32:28    35:18    38:06   41:15   43:34   44:36   46:03    46:27                                                   
                                                   1:17     2:50     2:48    3:09    2:19    1:02    1:27     0:24                                                   
     5      24 Torben Timmermann         46:47     2:25     4:57     6:23    7:33   10:43   13:30   14:13    17:40   20:49    24:06   26:08    27:08   29:11   30:51 
               LT Lübeck                           2:25     2:32     1:26    1:10    3:10    2:47    0:43     3:27    3:09     3:17    2:02     1:00    2:03    1:40 
                                                  32:14    35:44    38:25   41:27   43:53   44:56   46:27    46:47                                                   
                                                   1:23     3:30     2:41    3:02    2:26    1:03    1:31     0:20                                                   
     6      12 Oliver Seifert            47:57     2:11     5:12     6:32    7:29   10:27   13:00   13:46    17:18   20:26    23:57   26:02    27:07   28:59   31:10 
               TSV Malente                         2:11     3:01     1:20    0:57    2:58    2:33    0:46     3:32    3:08     3:31    2:05     1:05    1:52    2:11 
                                                  33:00    35:50    38:50   42:09   44:48   45:56   47:35    47:57                                                   
                                                   1:50     2:50     3:00    3:19    2:39    1:08    1:39     0:22                                                   
     7      27 Rebecca Reischuk          48:25     2:22     5:08     6:28    7:27   10:21   13:09   13:57    17:33   21:03    24:58   26:53    28:04   30:01   31:47 
               LT Lübeck                           2:22     2:46     1:20    0:59    2:54    2:48    0:48     3:36    3:30     3:55    1:55     1:11    1:57    1:46 
                                                  33:16    36:12    39:11   42:54   45:24   46:32   48:03    48:25                                                   
                                                   1:29     2:56     2:59    3:43    2:30    1:08    1:31     0:22                                                   
     8       7 Frederik Requate          51:10     2:10     4:51     6:06    7:07    9:49   12:56   13:35    16:55   20:21    24:20   26:59    27:57   29:36   31:21 
               TSV Preetzer                        2:10     2:41     1:15    1:01    2:42    3:07    0:39     3:20    3:26     3:59    2:39     0:58    1:39    1:45 
                                                  32:40    37:13    40:26   43:55   46:57   49:40   50:54    51:10                                                   
                                                   1:19     4:33     3:13    3:29    3:02    2:43    1:14     0:16                                                   
     9      47 Uwe Maaß                  52:05     2:41     5:23     6:59    8:12   11:16   14:22   15:01    18:39   22:13    27:08   29:16    30:17   32:26   34:07 
               TSV Nusse                           2:41     2:42     1:36    1:13    3:04    3:06    0:39     3:38    3:34     4:55    2:08     1:01    2:09    1:41 
                                                  35:29    38:30    42:48   46:18   48:59   50:09   51:43    52:05                                                   
                                                   1:22     3:01     4:18    3:30    2:41    1:10    1:34     0:22                                                   
    10      38 Patrick Dresel            52:17     2:26     5:14     6:39    8:24   11:16   14:50   15:32    19:06   22:46    30:37   32:37    33:33   35:13   37:26 
               SC Klecken                          2:26     2:48     1:25    1:45    2:52    3:34    0:42     3:34    3:40     7:51    2:00     0:56    1:40    2:13 
                                                  38:41    41:22    44:00   46:55   49:17   50:23   51:59    52:17                                                   
                                                   1:15     2:41     2:38    2:55    2:22    1:06    1:36     0:18                                                   
    11      13 Hajo Andersson            54:31     2:06     5:01     6:28    7:32   10:52   13:43   14:31    18:42   22:44    26:35   29:56    31:08   33:37   35:34 
               TSV Malente                         2:06     2:55     1:27    1:04    3:20    2:51    0:48     4:11    4:02     3:51    3:21     1:12    2:29    1:57 
                                                  37:15    40:22    43:44   47:39   50:24   52:20   54:05    54:31                                                   
                                                   1:41     3:07     3:22    3:55    2:45    1:56    1:45     0:26                                                   
    12      39 Uwe Dresel                54:33     2:00     4:49     6:10    7:10   10:21   12:59   13:52    18:44   22:18    26:19   28:39    31:46   33:46   35:32 
               SC Klecken                          2:00     2:49     1:21    1:00    3:11    2:38    0:53     4:52    3:34     4:01    2:20     3:07    2:00    1:46 
                                                  37:29    40:26    43:35   47:21   50:04   52:30   54:09    54:33                                                   
                                                   1:57     2:57     3:09    3:46    2:43    2:26    1:39     0:24                                                   
    13      11 Jörg Höfer              1:01:59     2:54     6:46     8:39    9:57   14:37   18:03   19:03    23:29   27:46    32:50   35:31    36:56   39:30   41:44 
               TSV Malente                         2:54     3:52     1:53    1:18    4:40    3:26    1:00     4:26    4:17     5:04    2:41     1:25    2:34    2:14 
                                                  43:32    47:11    50:53   55:02   58:04   59:30 1:01:31  1:01:59                                                   
                                                   1:48     3:39     3:42    4:09    3:02    1:26    2:01     0:28                                                   
    14      32 Ralph Becker            1:02:29     2:05     5:39     7:18    8:29   12:24   15:52   16:53    21:34   25:41    31:18   33:44    35:36   37:58   40:58 
               SC Klecken                          2:05     3:34     1:39    1:11    3:55    3:28    1:01     4:41    4:07     5:37    2:26     1:52    2:22    3:00 
                                                  43:15    47:24    50:53   55:03   58:20 1:00:01 1:02:06  1:02:29                                                   
                                                   2:17     4:09     3:29    4:10    3:17    1:41    2:05     0:23                                                   
    15       8 Till Requate            1:11:58     3:41     7:31     8:57   10:35   13:31   16:32   17:19    21:11   25:52    31:56   35:23    39:35   43:15   47:11 
               TSV Preetzer                        3:41     3:50     1:26    1:38    2:56    3:01    0:47     3:52    4:41     6:04    3:27     4:12    3:40    3:56 
                                                  49:55    54:40    59:27 1:04:00 1:07:13 1:08:57 1:11:33  1:11:58                                                   
                                                   2:44     4:45     4:47    4:33    3:13    1:44    2:36     0:25                                                   
    16      25 Rüdiger Reischuk        1:44:09     4:30    10:30    13:35   15:48   23:19   29:06   30:53    38:07   44:39    52:08   56:37    58:44 1:02:54 1:06:55 
               LT Lübeck                           4:30     6:00     3:05    2:13    7:31    5:47    1:47     7:14    6:32     7:29    4:29     2:07    4:10    4:01 
                                                1:09:54  1:15:54  1:23:27 1:31:53 1:37:26 1:39:52 1:43:15  1:44:09                                                   
                                                   2:59     6:00     7:33    8:26    5:33    2:26    3:23     0:54                                                   



4,9 km  (10)                                 4.9 km   16 P                                  
                                                  1(48)    2(44)    3(46)   4(45)   5(43)   6(32)   7(33)    8(34)   9(38)   10(39)  11(42)   12(49)  13(47)  14(50) 
                                                 15(52)   16(54)        Z                                                                                            

     1      49 Christian Nolte           32:44     2:11     3:50     6:06    6:59    9:24   11:55   13:52    15:10   16:24    17:41   19:39    22:49   25:31   28:11 
               TSV Nusse                           2:11     1:39     2:16    0:53    2:25    2:31    1:57     1:18    1:14     1:17    1:58     3:10    2:42    2:40 
                                                  30:35    32:22    32:44                                                                                            
                                                   2:24     1:47     0:22                                                                                            
     2      33 Jonas Dresel              45:31     2:38     9:30    12:58   13:59   17:02   20:53   24:06    25:17   26:39    28:14   30:26    34:47   37:58   40:44 
               SC Klecken                          2:38     6:52     3:28    1:01    3:03    3:51    3:13     1:11    1:22     1:35    2:12     4:21    3:11    2:46 
                                                  43:22    45:08    45:31                                                                                            
                                                   2:38     1:46     0:23                                                                                            
     3      15 Hilke Andersson           51:28     3:08     5:49     9:49   11:04   14:58   19:28   25:03    26:29   28:21    30:28   33:02    37:31   41:44   45:15 
               TSV Malente                         3:08     2:41     4:00    1:15    3:54    4:30    5:35     1:26    1:52     2:07    2:34     4:29    4:13    3:31 
                                                  48:20    50:57    51:28                                                                                            
                                                   3:05     2:37     0:31                                                                                            
     4      34 Jan Saß                   55:55     4:16     6:36    13:03   14:10   19:38   23:51   26:41    28:12   30:13    32:12   35:14    41:03   45:17   49:55 
               SC Klecken                          4:16     2:20     6:27    1:07    5:28    4:13    2:50     1:31    2:01     1:59    3:02     5:49    4:14    4:38 
                                                  53:15    55:37    55:55                                                                                            
                                                   3:20     2:22     0:18                                                                                            
     5      23 Horst Mevius              56:31     3:21     6:24    10:35   12:15   16:21   21:23   24:34    26:39   28:41    30:57   34:15    39:56   45:01   49:57 
               LT Lübeck                           3:21     3:03     4:11    1:40    4:06    5:02    3:11     2:05    2:02     2:16    3:18     5:41    5:05    4:56 
                                                  53:21    56:11    56:31                                                                                            
                                                   3:24     2:50     0:20                                                                                            
     6      37 Barbara Dresel            58:53     6:02     8:47    13:08   14:39   20:11   24:37   27:59    29:33   31:27    33:34   35:53    41:01   44:57   48:59 
               SC Klecken                          6:02     2:45     4:21    1:31    5:32    4:26    3:22     1:34    1:54     2:07    2:19     5:08    3:56    4:02 
                                                  52:40    58:16    58:53                                                                                            
                                                   3:41     5:36     0:37                                                                                            
     7      14 Reinhard Schröder       1:02:50     3:53     7:27    11:48   14:16   19:37   24:36   29:37    31:44   34:27    36:54   40:06    46:50   51:49   56:04 
               TSV Malente                         3:53     3:34     4:21    2:28    5:21    4:59    5:01     2:07    2:43     2:27    3:12     6:44    4:59    4:15 
                                                  59:32  1:02:22  1:02:50                                                                                            
                                                   3:28     2:50     0:28                                                                                            
     8      42 Eberhard Stelzer        1:03:56     4:07     8:09    12:14   15:31   21:56   26:57   32:17    34:08   36:00    38:08   40:31    46:50   52:39   56:24 
               TuRa Harksheide                     4:07     4:02     4:05    3:17    6:25    5:01    5:20     1:51    1:52     2:08    2:23     6:19    5:49    3:45 
                                                  59:29  1:03:33  1:03:56                                                                                            
                                                   3:05     4:04     0:23                                                                                            

            35 Tom Peters               Fehlst    13:41    16:23    22:10   23:33   29:22   33:29   36:49    38:27   40:28    42:33   49:05    53:44   -----   59:23 
               SC Klecken                         13:41     2:42     5:47    1:23    5:49    4:07    3:20     1:38    2:01     2:05    6:32     4:39            5:39 
                                                1:02:49  1:06:21  1:06:49           20:06   43:47 1:04:20                                                            
                                                   3:26     3:32     0:28             *47     *40     *53                                                            
            36 Meike Saß                Fehlst    34:11    38:58    47:02   48:22   52:04 1:10:27 1:14:56  1:18:10 1:20:34  1:24:19 1:26:56  1:32:23 1:39:41 1:44:26 
               SC Klecken                         34:11     4:47     8:04    1:20    3:42   18:23    4:29     3:14    2:24     3:45    2:37     5:27    7:18    4:45 
                                                  -----  1:49:16  1:49:34         1:46:29                                                                            
                                                            4:50     0:18             *51                                                                            



3,4 km  (15)                                 3.4 km   10 P                                  
                                                  1(49)    2(48)    3(47)   4(41)   5(40)   6(32)   7(44)    8(50)   9(51)   10(54)       Z                          

     1       2 Beate Stamer              30:02     1:41     3:22     6:19   12:33   14:05   16:56   20:39    25:22   27:52    29:31   30:02                          
               TSV Preetzer                        1:41     1:41     2:57    6:14    1:32    2:51    3:43     4:43    2:30     1:39    0:31                          
     2      43 Jogesh Stockinger         34:01     2:18     6:21    10:05   16:16   17:40   21:00   25:35    30:00   32:03    33:40   34:01                          
               SV Henstedt-Ulzburg                 2:18     4:03     3:44    6:11    1:24    3:20    4:35     4:25    2:03     1:37    0:21                          
     3       1 Christoph Koch            39:30     1:53     3:41     6:46   11:59   13:10   23:45   32:03    35:47   37:39    39:09   39:30                          
               TSV Preetzer                        1:53     1:48     3:05    5:13    1:11   10:35    8:18     3:44    1:52     1:30    0:21                          
     4      51 Christine Hoffmann        41:02     3:03     5:18     9:30   16:45   18:48   22:56   30:57    35:51   38:32    40:30   41:02                          
               TSV Nusse                           3:03     2:15     4:12    7:15    2:03    4:08    8:01     4:54    2:41     1:58    0:32                          
     5      19 Maja Finkenstädt          41:22     3:41     6:33    10:43   19:05   21:06   25:24   30:48    36:09   38:46    40:47   41:22                          
               OLV Uslar                           3:41     2:52     4:10    8:22    2:01    4:18    5:24     5:21    2:37     2:01    0:35                          
     6      31 Heike Holm                50:32     5:25     7:51    14:51   28:04   29:58   34:30   40:04    45:12   47:55    49:57   50:32                          
               Bad Bramstedt                       5:25     2:26     7:00   13:13    1:54    4:32    5:34     5:08    2:43     2:02    0:35                          
     7      28 Rudi Taurit               55:15     3:12     6:29    12:55   23:39   27:33   34:06   41:01    48:00   51:39    54:24   55:15                          
               Phönix Lübeck                       3:12     3:17     6:26   10:44    3:54    6:33    6:55     6:59    3:39     2:45    0:51                          
     8      26 Marlies Reischuk          55:54     4:38     8:10    15:54   27:18   30:40   34:51   43:18    49:36   52:32    55:21   55:54                          
               LT Lübeck                           4:38     3:32     7:44   11:24    3:22    4:11    8:27     6:18    2:56     2:49    0:33                          
     9      16 Irmtraud Schröder         59:28     4:19     8:12    15:43   26:56   29:35   35:11   45:07    52:07   55:42    58:41   59:28                          
               TSV Malente                         4:19     3:53     7:31   11:13    2:39    5:36    9:56     7:00    3:35     2:59    0:47                          
    10      22 Edeltraut Mevius        1:01:53     4:05     7:48    16:03   28:19   31:40   38:09   46:43    54:06   58:05  1:01:05 1:01:53                          
               LT Lübeck                           4:05     3:43     8:15   12:16    3:21    6:29    8:34     7:23    3:59     3:00    0:48                          
    11      40 Irmtraut Stelzer        1:26:59     3:18    12:24    23:30   38:21   41:59   53:09 1:08:06  1:19:02 1:23:10  1:26:03 1:26:59                          
               TuRa Harksheide                     3:18     9:06    11:06   14:51    3:38   11:10   14:57    10:56    4:08     2:53    0:56                          
    12      41 Marianne Bornhöft       1:29:57     6:21    17:48    26:53   41:20   45:03   56:10 1:11:01  1:22:07 1:26:05  1:29:05 1:29:57                          
               TuRa Harksheide                     6:21    11:27     9:05   14:27    3:43   11:07   14:51    11:06    3:58     3:00    0:52                          
    13      29 Li Taurit               1:31:47    14:53    20:11    29:21   45:39   49:21   59:10 1:09:12  1:19:25 1:24:59  1:30:40 1:31:47                          
               Phönix Lübeck                      14:53     5:18     9:10   16:18    3:42    9:49   10:02    10:13    5:34     5:41    1:07                          
    14      52 Jakob Maaß              1:45:50     2:04     6:00     9:31   14:57   16:13   32:23   36:52    40:47   42:39    44:07   44:32                          
               TSV Nusse                           2:04     3:56     3:31    5:26    1:16   16:10    4:29     3:55    1:52     1:28    0:25                          

             9 Sabine Rethorst          Fehlst     3:51     8:12    15:05   28:03   30:59   37:24   -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               TSV Preetzer                        3:51     4:21     6:53   12:58    2:56    6:25                                                                    



2,1 km  (7)                                  2.1 km   8 P                                   
                                                  1(70)    2(71)    3(73)   4(75)   5(76)   6(77)   7(78)    8(79)       Z                                           

     1      20 Jannes Koch               25:50    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   25:50                                           
               Outdoor Breitenfelder                                                                                 25:50                                           
     1      53 Jakob Maaß                25:50    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   25:50                                           
               TSV Nusse                                                                                             25:50                                           
     3      21 Leon & Justus Baetke-K    28:26    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   28:26                                           
               Outdoor Breitenfelder                                                                                 28:26                                           
     4      60 Bennet Kloth            1:05:26    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:05:26                                           
               LT Lübeck                                                                                           1:05:26                                           

            17 Madita Seifert           Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   35:55                                           
               TSV Malente                                                                                           35:55                                           
            54 Max Hoffmann             Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   37:12                                           
               TSV Nusse                                                                                             37:12                                           
            55 Svenja-Malin Nolte       Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   39:12                                           
               TSV Nusse                                                                                             39:12                                           



Kinder  (7)                                  1.5 km   8 P                                   
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(107)   8(108)       Z                                           

     1       4 Konrad Stamer             10:10    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   10:10                                           
               TSV Preetzer                                                                                          10:10                                           
     2      59 Finn-Morten Nolte         13:21    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   13:21                                           
               TSV Nusse                                                                                             13:21                                           
     3       6 Jan-Hendrik Koch          14:26    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   14:26                                           
               TSV Preetzer                                                                                          14:26                                           
     4       5 Annika Stamer             15:23    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   15:23                                           
               TSV Preetzer                                                                                          15:23                                           
     5      45 Gabriel Stockinger        20:19    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   20:19                                           
               SV Henstedt-Ulzburg                                                                                   20:19                                           
     6      46 Maarten & Jaap Godhuse    21:16    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   21:16                                           
               SV Henstedt-Ulzburg                                                                                   21:16                                           
     7      44 Tara Stockinger           26:15    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   26:15                                           
               SV Henstedt-Ulzburg                                                                                   26:15