LM Nehmtener ForstSo 12.09.2010 18:14
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                                         Zeit                                                                                                                      



H/D-12; D75; D14; D6  (11)                   1.9 km   9 P                                   
                                                                    1(47)    2(44)    3(43)   4(46)   5(54)   6(55)   7(56)   8(57)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      14 Koch D/H-12 Christoph                       21:52     1:15     3:41     7:08   10:29   12:47   14:51   17:34   19:28   21:30    21:52                                  
               Preetzer TSV                                          1:15     2:26     3:27    3:21    2:18    2:04    2:43    1:54    2:02     0:22                                  
     2      11 Hansen D/H-12 Sören                         22:19     1:10     4:12     7:02   10:19   12:38   14:36   16:50   20:22   21:49    22:19                                  
               Lübecker Turnerschaft                                 1:10     3:02     2:50    3:17    2:19    1:58    2:14    3:32    1:27     0:30                                  
     3      42 Maaß D/H-12 Jakob                           25:26     1:05     3:05     7:50   10:09   16:03   17:18   19:39   22:02   25:01    25:26                                  
               TSV Nusse                                             1:05     2:00     4:45    2:19    5:54    1:15    2:21    2:23    2:59     0:25                                  
     4       9 Mevius D65 Edeltraut                        30:29     1:32     5:12     9:19   13:29   17:05   19:26   23:39   27:19   29:35    30:29                                  
               Lübecker Turnerschaft                                 1:32     3:40     4:07    4:10    3:36    2:21    4:13    3:40    2:16     0:54                                  
     5      24 Taurit D65 Aloisia                          34:31     1:50     5:38     9:25   15:37   19:51   22:27   26:30   31:37   33:43    34:31                                  
               Phönix Lübeck                                         1:50     3:48     3:47    6:12    4:14    2:36    4:03    5:07    2:06     0:48                                  
     6       8 Heyder D65 Lenchen                          35:05     1:46     5:38    13:02   17:20   21:05   23:32   27:15   31:01   34:18    35:05                                  
               Lübecker Turnerschaft                                 1:46     3:52     7:24    4:18    3:45    2:27    3:43    3:46    3:17     0:47                                  
     7      12 Dittmers D/H-12 Leif Leo                    38:26     6:46    10:26    14:56   18:50   22:30   26:06   29:32   33:48   37:56    38:26                                  
               Pönitz SVG                                            6:46     3:40     4:30    3:54    3:40    3:36    3:26    4:16    4:08     0:30                                  
     8      39 Dühring D65 Heidi                           38:32     1:48     6:18    13:24   18:28   23:11   26:39   31:33   35:03   37:32    38:32                                  
               TSV Malente                                           1:48     4:30     7:06    5:04    4:43    3:28    4:54    3:30    2:29     1:00                                  
     9      27 Seifert D -14 Madita                        40:25     2:08     6:38    13:30   17:11   26:17   29:16   34:17   37:10   39:58    40:25                                  
               TSV Malente                                           2:08     4:30     6:52    3:41    9:06    2:59    5:01    2:53    2:48     0:27                                  
    10      41 Nolte D65 Ingelore                          41:30     1:37     5:38    10:15   14:41   19:48   25:14   30:21   38:30   40:24    41:30                                  
               TSV Nusse                                             1:37     4:01     4:37    4:26    5:07    5:26    5:07    8:09    1:54     1:06                                  

    AK      46 Saß Jan                                    Fehlst     0:52     3:05    -----   19:34   26:24   28:48   31:37   33:23   35:29    35:47                                  
               SC Klecken                                            0:52     2:13            16:29    6:50    2:24    2:49    1:46    2:06     0:18                                  



D45  (4)                                     4.6 km   13 P                                  
                                                                    1(47)    2(48)    3(46)   4(38)   5(39)   6(41)   7(42)   8(52)   9(50)   10(53)  11(55)   12(57) 13(100)       Z 

     1      50 Dresel Barbara                              48:49     0:57     3:29     7:04   19:14   22:58   25:25   27:34   36:23   38:35    41:39   43:25    47:15   48:18   48:49 
               SC Klecken                                            0:57     2:32     3:35   12:10    3:44    2:27    2:09    8:49    2:12     3:04    1:46     3:50    1:03    0:31 
     2      30 Leibrandt Claudia                           59:30     1:03     4:07     7:49   23:13   27:26   29:41   32:33   42:54   45:55    51:03   53:26    57:42   58:58   59:30 
               TSV Malente                                           1:03     3:04     3:42   15:24    4:13    2:15    2:52   10:21    3:01     5:08    2:23     4:16    1:16    0:32 
     3      21 Rethorst Sabine                           1:55:58     1:22     7:00    17:01   36:21   43:16   46:43   51:56 1:26:29 1:30:26  1:43:30 1:46:56  1:53:36 1:55:15 1:55:58 
               Preetzer TSV                                          1:22     5:38    10:01   19:20    6:55    3:27    5:13   34:33    3:57    13:04    3:26     6:40    1:39    0:43 

    AK       4 Ripke Annekatrin                           Fehlst     1:08     6:33    10:13   24:53   30:05   32:48   36:50   49:29   -----    59:23 1:05:22  1:10:47 1:12:10 1:12:34 
               Lübecker Turnerschaft                                 1:08     5:25     3:40   14:40    5:12    2:43    4:02   12:39             9:54    5:59     5:25    1:23    0:24 



H35  (4)                                     7.3 km   17 P                                  
                                                                    1(48)    2(46)    3(35)   4(33)   5(31)   6(32)   7(64)   8(36)   9(37)   10(39)  11(41)   12(42)  13(52)  14(53) 
                                                                   15(55)   16(56)  17(100)       Z                                                                                   

     1      33 Andersson Dirk                            1:10:11     2:29     5:49    17:53   19:16   26:54   28:12   33:11   39:41   42:23    45:18   47:07    49:09   56:18 1:04:20 
               TSV Malente                                           2:29     3:20    12:04    1:23    7:38    1:18    4:59    6:30    2:42     2:55    1:49     2:02    7:09    8:02 
                                                                  1:05:43  1:07:18  1:09:45 1:10:11                                                                                   
                                                                     1:23     1:35     2:27    0:26                                                                                   
     2      13 Szczesny Alexander                        1:24:23     2:55     6:18    27:08   28:29   35:37   37:08   41:30   49:35   53:05    56:10   58:33  1:01:08 1:10:37 1:16:34 
               Ohne Verein                                           2:55     3:23    20:50    1:21    7:08    1:31    4:22    8:05    3:30     3:05    2:23     2:35    9:29    5:57 
                                                                  1:18:36  1:20:29  1:24:01 1:24:23                                                                                   
                                                                     2:02     1:53     3:32    0:22                                                                                   
     3      25 Reick Ralph                               1:49:29     5:59     9:16    35:13   39:05   47:01   48:45   55:16 1:02:39 1:07:30  1:11:18 1:13:53  1:16:15 1:30:10 1:41:45 
               SG Athletico Büdelsdorf                               5:59     3:17    25:57    3:52    7:56    1:44    6:31    7:23    4:51     3:48    2:35     2:22   13:55   11:35 
                                                                  1:44:04  1:46:07  1:49:08 1:49:29                                                                                   
                                                                     2:19     2:03     3:01    0:21                                                                                   
     4      26 Hasselmann Martin                         2:07:18     3:35     6:59    22:33   25:30   45:59   48:42   58:45 1:10:49 1:15:46  1:20:43 1:24:10  1:27:31 1:47:48 1:55:37 
               TUS Juvenstedt                                        3:35     3:24    15:34    2:57   20:29    2:43   10:03   12:04    4:57     4:57    3:27     3:21   20:17    7:49 
                                                                  1:58:13  2:00:52  2:06:29 2:07:18                                                                                   
                                                                     2:36     2:39     5:37    0:49                                                                                   



H55  (4)                                     5.5 km   15 P                                  
                                                                    1(49)    2(56)    3(55)   4(50)   5(52)   6(51)   7(42)   8(41)   9(39)   10(37)  11(34)   12(35)  13(46)  14(48) 
                                                                  15(100)        Z                                                                                                    

     1      36 Buhmann Horst                             1:09:59     1:24     4:29     7:46   14:28   17:32   20:44   30:20   33:25   35:50    39:50   43:28    46:54 1:00:55 1:05:10 
               TSV Malente                                           1:24     3:05     3:17    6:42    3:04    3:12    9:36    3:05    2:25     4:00    3:38     3:26   14:01    4:15 
                                                                  1:09:30  1:09:59                                                                                                    
                                                                     4:20     0:29                                                                                                    
     2      38 Dittmers Matthias                         1:10:51     1:26     4:34     6:47   12:50   15:28   17:44   26:06   29:10   31:11    35:46   38:52    41:43   58:02 1:05:56 
               TSV Malente                                           1:26     3:08     2:13    6:03    2:38    2:16    8:22    3:04    2:01     4:35    3:06     2:51   16:19    7:54 
                                                                  1:10:25  1:10:51                                                                                                    
                                                                     4:29     0:26                                                                                                    
     3      35 Andersson Uwe                             1:11:03     1:23     3:55     6:13   21:11   23:19   26:19   35:15   37:50   39:43    42:55   45:48    51:27 1:02:47 1:06:37 
               TSV Malente                                           1:23     2:32     2:18   14:58    2:08    3:00    8:56    2:35    1:53     3:12    2:53     5:39   11:20    3:50 
                                                                  1:10:36  1:11:03                                                                                                    
                                                                     3:59     0:27                                                                                                    
     4      37 Schröder Reinhard                         1:31:32     2:06    10:05    13:03   21:57   28:20   32:41   43:26   47:01   49:44    54:41   58:22  1:03:07 1:18:41 1:26:21 
               TSV Malente                                           2:06     7:59     2:58    8:54    6:23    4:21   10:45    3:35    2:43     4:57    3:41     4:45   15:34    7:40 
                                                                  1:30:58  1:31:32                                                                                                    
                                                                     4:37     0:34                                                                                                    



H45  (7)                                     6.5 km   18 P                                  
                                                                    1(49)    2(55)    3(53)   4(40)   5(38)   6(35)   7(33)   8(34)   9(36)   10(39)  11(41)   12(42)  13(51)  14(50) 
                                                                   15(46)   16(48)   17(57) 18(100)       Z                                                                           

     1      34 Seifert Oliver                              52:44     0:59     3:23     5:29   16:01   17:47   20:11   21:20   22:36   26:12    30:38   32:32    34:25   40:42   43:05 
               TSV Malente                                           0:59     2:24     2:06   10:32    1:46    2:24    1:09    1:16    3:36     4:26    1:54     1:53    6:17    2:23 
                                                                    46:29    49:05    51:23   52:25   52:44                                                                           
                                                                     3:24     2:36     2:18    1:02    0:19                                                                           
     2      52 Dresel Uwe                                  54:01     1:07     4:00     7:07   17:07   18:55   21:21   22:31   23:49   27:17    31:47   33:33    35:35   41:05   43:20 
               SC Klecken                                            1:07     2:53     3:07   10:00    1:48    2:26    1:10    1:18    3:28     4:30    1:46     2:02    5:30    2:15 
                                                                    47:29    50:18    52:43   53:38   54:01                                                                           
                                                                     4:09     2:49     2:25    0:55    0:23                                                                           
     3      51 Becker Ralph                              1:08:05     1:01     5:30     7:07   19:29   21:41   26:05   27:54   29:47   34:01    39:01   41:04    43:14   50:57   54:09 
               SC Klecken                                            1:01     4:29     1:37   12:22    2:12    4:24    1:49    1:53    4:14     5:00    2:03     2:10    7:43    3:12 
                                                                    59:05  1:02:40  1:06:45 1:07:40 1:08:05                                                                           
                                                                     4:56     3:35     4:05    0:55    0:25                                                                           
     4      18 Requate Till                              1:21:59     1:54     6:26     8:14   23:02   26:06   30:03   32:57   35:10   42:01    48:09   50:35    54:42 1:04:03 1:07:57 
               Preetzer TSV                                          1:54     4:32     1:48   14:48    3:04    3:57    2:54    2:13    6:51     6:08    2:26     4:07    9:21    3:54 
                                                                  1:12:47  1:17:16  1:20:52 1:21:40 1:21:59                                                                           
                                                                     4:50     4:29     3:36    0:48    0:19                                                                           
     5       5 Hansen Björn                              1:35:58     1:26     5:35     8:09   25:53   29:22   33:45   36:53   39:14   44:54    52:21   56:07    58:53 1:08:32 1:12:52 
               Lübecker Turnerschaft                                 1:26     4:09     2:34   17:44    3:29    4:23    3:08    2:21    5:40     7:27    3:46     2:46    9:39    4:20 
                                                                  1:19:59  1:26:44  1:34:11 1:35:27 1:35:58                                                                           
                                                                     7:07     6:45     7:27    1:16    0:31                                                                           
     6      20 Morawietz Jochen                          1:37:34     1:28     4:44     9:13   21:31   24:32   30:09   32:17   34:06   47:28    52:28   55:23    59:24 1:05:52 1:23:38 
               Preetzer TSV                                          1:28     3:16     4:29   12:18    3:01    5:37    2:08    1:49   13:22     5:00    2:55     4:01    6:28   17:46 
                                                                  1:27:47  1:30:59  1:35:16 1:37:01 1:37:34                                                                           
                                                                     4:09     3:12     4:17    1:45    0:33                                                                           
     7      19 Rädisch Thomas                            1:45:36     2:24     8:37    10:51   23:31   26:46   40:22   42:04   44:33   49:03    55:19   57:54  1:00:00 1:16:50 1:21:09 
               Preetzer TSV                                          2:24     6:13     2:14   12:40    3:15   13:36    1:42    2:29    4:30     6:16    2:35     2:06   16:50    4:19 
                                                                  1:32:55  1:36:41  1:43:47 1:45:05 1:45:36                                                                           
                                                                    11:46     3:46     7:06    1:18    0:31                                                                           



H18  (3)                                     6.0 km   16 P                                  
                                                                    1(49)    2(46)    3(50)   4(51)   5(42)   6(41)   7(39)   8(37)   9(34)   10(35)  11(45)   12(52)  13(53)  14(55) 
                                                                   15(57)  16(100)        Z                                                                                           

     1      49 Dresel Markus                               50:27     1:13     5:24     8:44   11:32   16:44   21:28   22:53   25:25   27:59    30:05   37:06    41:02   45:09   46:50 
               SC Klecken                                            1:13     4:11     3:20    2:48    5:12    4:44    1:25    2:32    2:34     2:06    7:01     3:56    4:07    1:41 
                                                                    49:34    50:13    50:27                                                                                           
                                                                     2:44     0:39     0:14                                                                                           
     2      48 Dresel Patrick                              59:22     1:15     5:36    12:10   14:49   21:36   24:04   26:07   28:55   31:21    34:17   43:07    48:54   53:22   54:54 
               SC Klecken                                            1:15     4:21     6:34    2:39    6:47    2:28    2:03    2:48    2:26     2:56    8:50     5:47    4:28    1:32 
                                                                    58:08    59:06    59:22                                                                                           
                                                                     3:14     0:58     0:16                                                                                           
     3      16 Requate Frederik                          1:19:41     1:47     9:11    16:27   20:02   27:44   30:34   32:19   37:07   39:44    42:23   59:07  1:06:05 1:13:12 1:15:09 
               Preetzer TSV                                          1:47     7:24     7:16    3:35    7:42    2:50    1:45    4:48    2:37     2:39   16:44     6:58    7:07    1:57 
                                                                  1:18:34  1:19:23  1:19:41                                                                                           
                                                                     3:25     0:49     0:18                                                                                           



D55; H75  (6)                                2.9 km   12 P                                  
                                                                    1(47)    2(44)    3(46)   4(45)   5(51)   6(52)   7(50)   8(53)   9(55)   10(56)  11(57)  12(100)       Z         

     1       7 Mevius Horst                                34:50     1:06     3:26     7:15   13:06   17:05   19:20   21:54   26:34   29:04    31:20   32:53    34:17   34:50         
               Lübecker Turnerschaft                                 1:06     2:20     3:49    5:51    3:59    2:15    2:34    4:40    2:30     2:16    1:33     1:24    0:33         
     2       6 Heyder Horst                                49:53     1:20     4:45     9:25   17:37   25:01   29:00   32:59   37:57   41:27    44:26   47:15    49:16   49:53         
               Lübecker Turnerschaft                                 1:20     3:25     4:40    8:12    7:24    3:59    3:59    4:58    3:30     2:59    2:49     2:01    0:37         
     3      31 Schröder D55 Irmtraud                       58:35     1:37     4:55     9:31   20:02   26:37   31:57   36:05   44:31   49:42    53:10   55:53    57:40   58:35         
               TSV Malente                                           1:37     3:18     4:36   10:31    6:35    5:20    4:08    8:26    5:11     3:28    2:43     1:47    0:55         
     4      23 Taurit Rudi                                 59:52     1:31     4:57     9:51   19:48   25:31   31:34   38:09   44:48   51:12    54:32   57:05    58:49   59:52         
               Phönix Lübeck                                         1:31     3:26     4:54    9:57    5:43    6:03    6:35    6:39    6:24     3:20    2:33     1:44    1:03         

    AK      40 Dühring Uwe                                 40:37     1:17     4:33     9:10   14:31   19:10   22:53   26:21   31:08   33:33    36:21   38:40    40:02   40:37         
               TSV Malente                                           1:17     3:16     4:37    5:21    4:39    3:43    3:28    4:47    2:25     2:48    2:19     1:22    0:35         
    AK      58 Detering Hella                              35:32     0:57     2:53     5:44    9:52   14:19   15:58   19:00   22:23   29:09    31:48   33:42    35:04   35:32         
               TSV Malente                                           0:57     1:56     2:51    4:08    4:27    1:39    3:02    3:23    6:46     2:39    1:54     1:22    0:28         



D35  (2)                                     5.6 km   18 P                                  
                                                                    1(49)    2(48)    3(46)   4(40)   5(38)   6(35)   7(33)   8(34)   9(37)   10(39)  11(41)   12(42)  13(51)  14(52) 
                                                                   15(50)   16(55)   17(57) 18(100)       Z                                                                           

     1      28 Andersson Hilke                           1:06:30     1:26     4:29    11:26   21:15   23:56   27:36   29:24   31:17   33:45    37:05   39:28    41:58   50:08   52:28 
               TSV Malente                                           1:26     3:03     6:57    9:49    2:41    3:40    1:48    1:53    2:28     3:20    2:23     2:30    8:10    2:20 
                                                                    55:02  1:01:15  1:04:54 1:06:02 1:06:30                                                                           
                                                                     2:34     6:13     3:39    1:08    0:28                                                                           
     2      29 Suhr Anke                                 1:08:59     1:37     3:57     8:01   18:42   21:36   25:56   27:49   29:52   32:58    36:32   39:02    42:08   50:14   52:29 
               TSV Malente                                           1:37     2:20     4:04   10:41    2:54    4:20    1:53    2:03    3:06     3:34    2:30     3:06    8:06    2:15 
                                                                    57:08  1:03:22  1:07:15 1:08:28 1:08:59                                                                           
                                                                     4:39     6:14     3:53    1:13    0:31                                                                           



H19  (4)                                     9.4 km   20 P                                  
                                                                    1(56)    2(46)    3(31)   4(32)   5(64)   6(36)   7(39)   8(38)   9(35)   10(33)  11(34)   12(37)  13(40)  14(42) 
                                                                   15(51)   16(52)   17(50)  18(53)  19(48) 20(100)       Z                                                           

     1       1 Schröder Tim                              1:10:13     2:51     6:53    21:44   22:56   26:37   32:06   36:31   39:38   42:10    43:21   44:35    46:22   50:29   53:33 
               USC Leipzig                                           2:51     4:02    14:51    1:12    3:41    5:29    4:25    3:07    2:32     1:11    1:14     1:47    4:07    3:04 
                                                                    59:12  1:00:34  1:02:03 1:04:44 1:07:37 1:09:51 1:10:13                                                           
                                                                     5:39     1:22     1:29    2:41    2:53    2:14    0:22                                                           
     2       3 Ripke Carsten                             1:13:25     2:45     6:32    21:27   22:42   32:33   37:36   41:26   44:28   47:12    48:17   49:57    51:39   55:20   58:32 
               Lübecker Turnerschaft                                 2:45     3:47    14:55    1:15    9:51    5:03    3:50    3:02    2:44     1:05    1:40     1:42    3:41    3:12 
                                                                  1:03:54  1:05:08  1:06:33 1:08:25 1:11:01 1:13:08 1:13:25                                                           
                                                                     5:22     1:14     1:25    1:52    2:36    2:07    0:17                                                           
     3       2 Timmermann Torben                         1:25:23     3:02     7:42    23:36   25:03   29:25   34:48   39:47   47:13   50:59    52:19   53:35    55:43   59:28 1:03:13 
               Lübecker Turnerschaft                                 3:02     4:40    15:54    1:27    4:22    5:23    4:59    7:26    3:46     1:20    1:16     2:08    3:45    3:45 
                                                                  1:12:28  1:13:59  1:16:24 1:19:16 1:22:32 1:25:03 1:25:23                                                           
                                                                     9:15     1:31     2:25    2:52    3:16    2:31    0:20                                                           
     4      32 Schröder Malte                            1:58:35     4:45    11:41    38:36   40:27   47:05   55:33 1:02:22 1:06:53 1:10:58  1:12:55 1:15:03  1:18:00 1:24:54 1:30:49 
               TSV Malente                                           4:45     6:56    26:55    1:51    6:38    8:28    6:49    4:31    4:05     1:57    2:08     2:57    6:54    5:55 
                                                                  1:39:45  1:42:03  1:45:51 1:49:28 1:54:28 1:58:08 1:58:35                                                           
                                                                     8:56     2:18     3:48    3:37    5:00    3:40    0:27                                                           



H14  (7)                                     3.0 km   10 P                                  
                                                                    1(47)    2(44)    3(46)   4(58)   5(51)   6(52)   7(50)   8(55)   9(56)  10(100)       Z                          

     1      45 Peters Marcel                               32:49     0:49     2:55     5:29    9:14   12:07   18:27   22:40   28:16   29:58    32:31   32:49                          
               SC Klecken                                            0:49     2:06     2:34    3:45    2:53    6:20    4:13    5:36    1:42     2:33    0:18                          
     2      47 Dresel Jonas                                35:25     0:53     2:55     5:50    9:58   14:34   19:57   25:27   30:43   32:19    35:08   35:25                          
               SC Klecken                                            0:53     2:02     2:55    4:08    4:36    5:23    5:30    5:16    1:36     2:49    0:17                          
     3      10 Hansen Thore                                54:22     0:53     2:54     6:10   11:27   15:27   17:39   40:00   48:12   49:49    54:05   54:22                          
               Lübecker Turnerschaft                                 0:53     2:01     3:16    5:17    4:00    2:12   22:21    8:12    1:37     4:16    0:17                          
     4      15 Rädisch Jonas                             1:05:58     0:49     2:45     5:31    9:40   13:14   15:44   52:04   59:46 1:01:58  1:05:37 1:05:58                          
               Preetzer TSV                                          0:49     1:56     2:46    4:09    3:34    2:30   36:20    7:42    2:12     3:39    0:21                          

    AK      53 Girotto-de-Moura Vania                      50:06     1:19     3:48     7:13   12:34   20:48   30:40   32:54   42:44   45:41    49:39   50:06                          
               GlaxoSmithKline                                       1:19     2:29     3:25    5:21    8:14    9:52    2:14    9:50    2:57     3:58    0:27                          
    AK      59 Thomsen Sven                                50:06    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   50:06                          
               GlaxoSmithKline                                                                                                                         50:06                          
    AK      60 Hildebrandt Ina                             50:06    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   50:06                          
               GlaxoSmithKline                                                                                                                         50:06                          



D/H-10  (4)                                  1.9 km   9 P                                   
                                                                    1(47)    2(59)    3(60)   4(61)   5(54)   6(62)   7(56)   8(63)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      43 Maaß Anne                                   25:21     1:28     3:42     5:03    6:56   11:30   13:49   17:29   20:11   24:58    25:21                                  
               TSV Nusse                                             1:28     2:14     1:21    1:53    4:34    2:19    3:40    2:42    4:47     0:23                                  
     2      54 Nolte Svenja-Malin                          29:35     1:27     5:34     7:39   10:13   15:23   16:57   23:04   24:48   28:44    29:35                                  
               TSV Nusse                                             1:27     4:07     2:05    2:34    5:10    1:34    6:07    1:44    3:56     0:51                                  
     3      55 Nolte Finn-Morten                           30:15     1:37     5:36     7:37   10:59   15:31   18:24   24:03   25:42   29:43    30:15                                  
               TSV Nusse                                             1:37     3:59     2:01    3:22    4:32    2:53    5:39    1:39    4:01     0:32                                  

            17 Koch Jan-Henrik                            Fehlst     1:43     4:17     5:38    7:25   -----   11:46   -----   -----   29:00    30:27                                  
               Preetzer TSV                                          1:43     2:34     1:21    1:47            4:21                   17:14     1:27