KurzstreckenstaffelSo 19.04.2009 21:11
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Staffel                                    Zeit 
             Name                           Jg    Zeit 


Herren Team  (15)           

    1    368 SC Klecken 1                            1:18:33 
             Ralph Becker                   61   17:59 
             Uwe Dresel                     57   16:41 
             Ralph Becker                   61   22:26 
             Uwe Dresel                     57   21:27 

    2    354 Preetzer TSV 1                          1:19:11 
             Hannes Titlus                  92   16:00 
             Philipp Fleischer              93   21:53 
             Hannes Titlus                  92   21:21 
             Philipp Fleischer              93   19:57 

    3    358 TSV Malente 1                           1:19:13 
             Hilke Andersson                70   18:55 
             Dirk Andersson                 67   15:29 
             Hilke Andersson                70   25:19 
             Dirk Andersson                 67   19:30 

    4    355 Preetzer TSV 2                          1:38:14 
             Rico Brauer                    76   20:12 
             Thomas Rädisch                 60   17:22 
             Rico Brauer                    76   31:24 
             Thomas Rädisch                 60   29:16 

    5    361 TSV Malente 4                           1:38:25 
             Uwe Andersson                  55   17:29 
             Horst Buhmann                  51   22:19 
             Uwe Andersson                  55   27:12 
             Horst Buhmann                  51   31:25 

    6    367 Atletico Büdelsdorf                     1:41:36 
             Martin Hasselmann              69   18:24 
             Ralph Reich                    69   20:12 
             Martin Hasselmann              69   26:35 
             Ralph Reich                    69   36:25 

    7    363 TSV Malente 6                           1:48:03 
             Claudia Leibrand               58   19:06 
             Reinhard Schröder              51   23:00 
             Claudia Leibrand               58   30:17 
             Reinhard Schröder              51   35:40 

    8    364 TSV Nusse 1                             2:01:35 
             Uwe Maass                           16:37 
             Jakob Maass                    98   40:45 
             Uwe Maass                           26:58 
             Jakob Maass                    98   37:15 


         359 TSV Malente 2                            Fehlst 
             Malte Schröder                 82   20:15 
             Irmtraut Schröder              50   25:07 
             Malte Schröder                 51   29:48 
             Irmtraut Schröder              50  Fehlst 

         360 TSV Malente 3                            Fehlst 
             Oliver Seifert                 65   16:28 
             Jörg Höfer                     63  Fehlst 
             Oliver Seifert                 65   23:03 
             Jörg Höfer                     63   29:17 

         362 TSV Malente 5                            Fehlst 
             Hajo Andersson                 50  Fehlst 
             Hella Detering                 69   17:26 
             Hajo Andersson                 50   22:16 
             Hella Detering                 69   27:42 

         365 TSV Nusse 2                              Fehlst 
             Sylvia Nolte                       Fehlst 
             Christian Nolte                     14:22 
             Sylvia Nolte                        23:54 
             Christian Nolte                     19:55 

         371 TuRa Harksheide                          Fehlst 
             Eberhard Stelzer               39   36:27 
             Peter Lippold                  40   26:14 
             Eberhard Stelzer               39   30:36 
             Peter Lippold                  40  Fehlst 

         366 Lübecker Turnerschaft                      Aufg 
             Thore Hansen                   96   55:31 
             Björn Hansen                        30:58 
             Horst Hayder                        42:09 
             Björn Hansen                        N Ang 

         369 SC Klecken 2                              N Ang 



Damen Team  (1)             

    1    356 PTSV/SC Klecken                         1:32:44 
             Babara Dresel                  62   17:42 
             Anke Dannowski                 78   18:01 
             Babara Dresel                  62   26:18 
             Anke Dannowski                 68   30:43 




H14T  (2)                   

    1    370 PTSV/Malente                            1:57:22 
             Bennet Seidler                 95   17:11 
             Ronja Seifert                  96   31:34 
             Bennet Seidler                 95   25:49 
             Ronja Seifert                  96   42:48 


         357 Preetzer TSV                             Fehlst 
             Jonas Rädisch                  96   31:13 
             Shawn Brauer                   97  Fehlst 
             Jonas Rädisch                  96   37:23 
             Shawn Brauer                   97 1:13:25