Wintertraining HohwachtSo 01.02.2009 13:23
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



Lang  (9)                                    8.2 km   17 P                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(33)    3(46)   4(32)   5(36)   6(35)   7(34)    8(37)   9(38)   10(41)  11(39)   12(40)  13(47)  14(48) 
                                                 15(42)   16(43)   17(44)       Z                                                                                    

     1      55 Christian Stamer          56:56     2:00    11:18    13:14   14:34   19:07   23:15   24:38    30:13   32:18    36:21   39:54    42:49   44:18   49:58 
               TSV Preetz                          2:00     9:18     1:56    1:20    4:33    4:08    1:23     5:35    2:05     4:03    3:33     2:55    1:29    5:40 
                                                  51:08    51:57    55:29   56:56            7:09    8:41                                                            
                                                   1:10     0:49     3:32    1:27             *32     *46                                                            
     2      23 Carsten Plock             57:29     1:57     7:42    10:35   12:29   16:58   21:58   23:42    29:18   31:39    35:06   39:16    42:32   44:26   50:18 
               LT Lübeck                           1:57     5:45     2:53    1:54    4:29    5:00    1:44     5:36    2:21     3:27    4:10     3:16    1:54    5:52 
                                                  51:27    52:19    55:55   57:29                                                                                    
                                                   1:09     0:52     3:36    1:34                                                                                    
     3       3 Dirk Andersson          1:02:17     2:05     8:10    10:11   11:53   17:44   22:19   24:02    30:34   33:24    37:09   41:40    45:12   47:11   54:03 
               TSV Malente                         2:05     6:05     2:01    1:42    5:51    4:35    1:43     6:32    2:50     3:45    4:31     3:32    1:59    6:52 
                                                  55:33    56:29  1:00:39 1:02:17                                                                                    
                                                   1:30     0:56     4:10    1:38                                                                                    
     4      49 Christian Nolte         1:02:20     2:17     8:44    11:01   12:47   18:44   23:51   25:29    31:50   34:12    38:06   42:00    45:45   47:24   53:49 
               TSV Nusse                           2:17     6:27     2:17    1:46    5:57    5:07    1:38     6:21    2:22     3:54    3:54     3:45    1:39    6:25 
                                                  55:07    56:16  1:00:37 1:02:20                                                                                    
                                                   1:18     1:09     4:21    1:43                                                                                    
     5       5 Hajo Andersson          1:04:29     2:10     8:40    10:52   12:37   18:43   23:38   25:20    31:44   34:17    38:30   43:00    46:45   49:14   55:58 
               TSV Malente                         2:10     6:30     2:12    1:45    6:06    4:55    1:42     6:24    2:33     4:13    4:30     3:45    2:29    6:44 
                                                  57:21    58:23  1:02:54 1:04:29                                                                                    
                                                   1:23     1:02     4:31    1:35                                                                                    
     6      41 Oliver Seifert          1:07:18     2:00     8:06    10:38   13:02   18:46   23:32   25:30    31:41   34:21    38:12   42:34    46:12   48:25   54:52 
               TSV Malente                         2:00     6:06     2:32    2:24    5:44    4:46    1:58     6:11    2:40     3:51    4:22     3:38    2:13    6:27 
                                                  56:47    57:44  1:05:45 1:07:18                                                                                    
                                                   1:55     0:57     8:01    1:33                                                                                    
     7       1 Ralph Becker            1:07:34     1:57     7:48     9:58   11:37   18:05   23:40   25:22    32:38   35:39    39:56   45:24    49:18   51:09   58:28 
               SC Klecken                          1:57     5:51     2:10    1:39    6:28    5:35    1:42     7:16    3:01     4:17    5:28     3:54    1:51    7:19 
                                                1:00:06  1:01:28  1:05:51 1:07:34                                                                                    
                                                   1:38     1:22     4:23    1:43                                                                                    
     8       4 Uwe Andersson           1:12:31     2:28    10:27    13:02   15:28   21:20   26:46   28:52    35:36   38:20    42:33   47:20    51:40   55:13 1:02:32 
               TSV Malente                         2:28     7:59     2:35    2:26    5:52    5:26    2:06     6:44    2:44     4:13    4:47     4:20    3:33    7:19 
                                                1:04:17  1:05:18  1:10:39 1:12:31                                                                                    
                                                   1:45     1:01     5:21    1:52                                                                                    
     9      12 Hella Detering          1:22:21     2:15     8:42    10:51   12:36   17:47   24:10   25:40    31:22   33:49    52:41   57:06  1:01:38 1:04:22 1:10:43 
               TSV Malente                         2:15     6:27     2:09    1:45    5:11    6:23    1:30     5:42    2:27    18:52    4:25     4:32    2:44    6:21 
                                                1:12:00  1:12:49  1:20:55 1:22:21                                                                                    
                                                   1:17     0:49     8:06    1:26                                                                                    



Mittel  (13)                                 5.5 km   13 P                                  
                                                  1(49)    2(31)    3(32)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(33)    8(46)   9(45)   10(47)  11(40)   12(37)  13(38)       Z 

     1      59 Hannes Titlus             43:01     0:48     2:14     7:09   12:07   14:02   18:42   23:42    25:59   33:39    35:06   37:24    40:01   42:24   43:01 
               TSV Preetz                          0:48     1:26     4:55    4:58    1:55    4:40    5:00     2:17    7:40     1:27    2:18     2:37    2:23    0:37 
                                                           32:09                                                                                                     
                                                             *47                                                                                                     
     2      45 Urte Schmeling            52:05     0:53     2:53    10:14   16:00   18:08   23:53   29:34    32:22   40:39    42:51   45:10    48:10   51:17   52:05 
               KMTV Kiel                           0:53     2:00     7:21    5:46    2:08    5:45    5:41     2:48    8:17     2:12    2:19     3:00    3:07    0:48 
     3      19 Gert Kunhardt, von        53:48     0:57     3:43    10:59   16:39   19:11   24:54   30:01    32:57   41:05    44:55   46:53    49:33   53:03   53:48 
               GC Waldshagen                       0:57     2:46     7:16    5:40    2:32    5:43    5:07     2:56    8:08     3:50    1:58     2:40    3:30    0:45 
                                                           38:48                                                                                                     
                                                             *47                                                                                                     
     4       8 Hilke Andersson           55:50     1:08     3:02    11:12   17:16   21:06   26:38   33:03    35:46   43:19    45:56   48:40    51:45   55:03   55:50 
               TSV Malente                         1:08     1:54     8:10    6:04    3:50    5:32    6:25     2:43    7:33     2:37    2:44     3:05    3:18    0:47 
     5       7 Horst Buhmann             56:08     0:43     2:41    10:24   17:25   19:50   26:38   32:57    36:06   44:26    46:46   49:12    52:12   55:19   56:08 
               TSV Malente                         0:43     1:58     7:43    7:01    2:25    6:48    6:19     3:09    8:20     2:20    2:26     3:00    3:07    0:49 
     6      11 Malte Schröder            56:12     0:55     2:47    10:39   17:58   20:01   26:37   32:45    35:42   44:15    46:40   49:31    52:28   55:20   56:12 
               TSV Malente                         0:55     1:52     7:52    7:19    2:03    6:36    6:08     2:57    8:33     2:25    2:51     2:57    2:52    0:52 
     7      18 Eberhard Stelzer          56:29     1:02     3:07    12:08   18:41   20:56   26:32   32:30    35:14   42:59    45:12   48:17    52:55   55:49   56:29 
               Tura Harksheide                     1:02     2:05     9:01    6:33    2:15    5:36    5:58     2:44    7:45     2:13    3:05     4:38    2:54    0:40 
     8       9 Reinhard Schröder         57:38     1:05     3:14    11:52   19:12   21:19   27:50   34:02    36:44   45:26    48:01   51:06    54:04   56:59   57:38 
               TSV Malente                         1:05     2:09     8:38    7:20    2:07    6:31    6:12     2:42    8:42     2:35    3:05     2:58    2:55    0:39 
     9      20 Horst Mevius              58:48     1:06     3:21    10:40   19:26   21:46   28:59   35:29    38:20   47:17    49:31   52:02    54:54   57:57   58:48 
               LT Lübeck                           1:06     2:15     7:19    8:46    2:20    7:13    6:30     2:51    8:57     2:14    2:31     2:52    3:03    0:51 
    10       6 Claudia Leibrandt         58:49     1:01     3:11    12:32   20:01   22:08   28:54   35:19    37:58   46:14    49:01   52:22    55:11   58:05   58:49 
               TSV Malente                         1:01     2:10     9:21    7:29    2:07    6:46    6:25     2:39    8:16     2:47    3:21     2:49    2:54    0:44 
    11      10 Irmtraud Schröder       1:11:56     1:22     3:46    13:48   23:14   25:58   34:35   43:49    46:59   57:05  1:00:07 1:03:25  1:07:03 1:10:55 1:11:56 
               TSV Malente                         1:22     2:24    10:02    9:26    2:44    8:37    9:14     3:10   10:06     3:02    3:18     3:38    3:52    1:01 

            46 Martin Tetzlaff                    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----         
               KMTV Kiel                                                                                                                                             
            50 Silvia Nolte             Fehlst     1:15     3:07    10:55   16:28   18:14   23:52   29:05    31:29   -----    38:06   -----    -----   41:48   42:39 
               TSV Nusse                           1:15     1:52     7:48    5:33    1:46    5:38    5:13     2:24             6:37                     3:42    0:51 
                                                           35:09                                                                                                     
                                                             *40                                                                                                     



Kurz  (13)                                   3.6 km   7 P                                   
                                                  1(31)    2(33)    3(34)   4(35)   5(36)   6(37)   7(38)        Z                                                   

     1      42 Urte Seifert              41:37     2:54    13:06    19:15   22:11   30:22   36:23   40:37    41:37                                                   
               TSV Malente                         2:54    10:12     6:09    2:56    8:11    6:01    4:14     1:00                                                   
     2      43 Ronja Seifert             43:46     3:07    14:26    21:05   23:45   31:31   38:47   43:01    43:46                                                   
               TSV Malente                         3:07    11:19     6:39    2:40    7:46    7:16    4:14     0:45                                                   
     3      22 Horst Heyder              46:16     3:18    13:35    22:00   25:01   33:37   40:42   45:07    46:16                                                   
               LT Lübeck                           3:18    10:17     8:25    3:01    8:36    7:05    4:25     1:09                                                   
     4      65 Peter Meyer               47:12     3:33    14:19    22:04   25:14   33:58   41:52   46:26    47:12                                                   
               LT Lübeck                           3:33    10:46     7:45    3:10    8:44    7:54    4:34     0:46                                                   
     5      60 Anne Itkonen              47:16     4:19    16:17    22:43   25:20   33:23   41:26   46:26    47:16                                                   
               TSV Preetz                          4:19    11:58     6:26    2:37    8:03    8:03    5:00     0:50                                                   
     6      14 Uwe Dühring               54:24     3:40    22:28    30:53   33:20   41:20   48:15   53:16    54:24            28:23                                  
               TSV Malente                         3:40    18:48     8:25    2:27    8:00    6:55    5:01     1:08              *35                                  
     7       2 Rudi Taurit               55:14     3:51    16:01    26:34   29:44   39:22   48:00   53:49    55:14                                                   
               Phönix Lübeck                       3:51    12:10    10:33    3:10    9:38    8:38    5:49     1:25                                                   
     8      66 Marianne Bornhöft         59:10     3:55    21:02    29:52   33:23   42:45   51:45   58:10    59:10                                                   
               Tura Harksheide                     3:55    17:07     8:50    3:31    9:22    9:00    6:25     1:00                                                   
     9      17 Irmtraut Stelzer          59:13     3:58    21:04    29:22   33:30   42:46   51:52   58:12    59:13                                                   
               Tura Harksheide                     3:58    17:06     8:18    4:08    9:16    9:06    6:20     1:01                                                   
    10      21 Edeltraut Mevius        1:01:50     4:35    18:29    27:37   31:53   43:59   54:22 1:00:19  1:01:50                                                   
               LT Lübeck                           4:35    13:54     9:08    4:16   12:06   10:23    5:57     1:31                                                   
    11      40 Anke Suhr               1:06:45     4:31    22:47    33:27   37:18   48:16   58:13 1:05:04  1:06:45                                                   
               TSV Malente                         4:31    18:16    10:40    3:51   10:58    9:57    6:51     1:41                                                   
    12      15 Heidi Dühring           1:06:48     4:33    22:51    33:30   37:21   48:20   58:17 1:05:10  1:06:48                                                   
               TSV Malente                         4:33    18:18    10:39    3:51   10:59    9:57    6:53     1:38                                                   

            52 Ingelore Nolte           Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                            
               TSV Nusse